nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gorai , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Gorai below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Amisha Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Amisha Apartment  RSC Road Number 25, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amisha Apartment For Sale  In Kandivali West1/8
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Jinay Chs, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Jinay CHS, Kandivali West  Sector 8, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jinay Chs, Kandivali West For Sale  In Kandivali West1/6
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Hill View Society For Sale In Kandivali West

18, RSC Rd Number 25, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra ? 400057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Ruby Tower For Sale In Kandivali West

Near Telephone Exchange, Sector-8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Sea View, Kandivali West For Sale In Silver Sea View

Silver Sea View, Kandivali West  chakop sector 8, mumbai 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹18,343 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Skylark Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Skylark Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹13,480 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Tower, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West, Mumbai

Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹28,226 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Sunrise Charkop For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹17,594 per sq.ft.
₹90,555/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Charkop For Sale In Sector 8, Kandivali West

Sunrise Charkop  Sunrise Charkop Clu House, SUNRISE CHARKOP, 79, Kandivali, Charkop, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Marine View, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Sethia Marine View, Borivali West  Sethia Marine View,GORAI II,BORIVALI WEST,Konkan,400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gorai

Standalone Building, Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹22,436 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In Platinum Tower For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Sector 9, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shree Gananayak Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Sector 2, Near Charkop Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Charkop Sai Vihar Chs Ltd For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Sai Vihar CHS LTD  Opp. Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Building For Sale In Borivali West

Om Ganesh Building, RSC Rd No. 31, Shri Ganeshkrupa Society, Samabhav Society, Gorai 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹23,188 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Saibaba Apartment For Sale In Charkop

Saibaba apartment   Sector 8 , Near Shree Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Charkop Welcome Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Welcome CHS  charkop sector 1, near The North Kanara G S B Chs Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,605 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Emporio For Sale In Emporio Towers

Charkop Village, R/s Ward, Zone 4, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹18,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Indraneel Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Indraneel CHS  38 RDP Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Jadeite Nandanvan Believe It For Sale In Kandivali West

Jadeite Nandanvan Believe It  Charkop Market near Nandanvan Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,736 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Villa In Mangalmurti Hs Gorai 1 Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Gorai 1 near Mangal Murti Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Kandivali West

Independent House, Sector 5, Charkop, near Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Charkop Sector 2 For Sale In Kandivali West

Sector 2 Charkop, Near INDIAN EDUCATION SOCIETY SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sonal Building For Sale In Kandivali West

charkop sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,131 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gorai without brokerage?

Yes! In Gorai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gorai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gorai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gorai?

Properties available in Gorai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gorai?

To determine property prices in Gorai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gorai?