nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Manori , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Manori below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Lotus Apartments  Malad West near Lauras_home_made_cake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale  In Malad West1/21
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Marve Rd, near Green Village Resorts Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Malad West
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amisha Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Amisha Apartment  RSC Road Number 25, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  GURUKRUPA MARINA ENCLAVE, Marina Enclave Rd, Near Bilabong School, Jankalyan Nagar, Ma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹27,508 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  Near Malwani church chikuwadi ,Marina Enclave Rd, Jankalyan Nagar ,Malad West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹26,136 per sq.ft.
₹94,523/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  GURUKRUPA MARINA ENCLAVE, Marina Enclave Rd, Near Bilabong School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,954 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Charkop Welcome Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Welcome CHS  charkop sector 1, near The North Kanara G S B Chs Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,605 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jinay Chs, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Jinay CHS, Kandivali West  Sector 8, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Nakul Chs For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹39,100 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad - West

Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad West

Avirahi Heights  Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,981 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Silicon Park For Sale In Malad West

Silicon Park, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Silicon Park For Sale In Malad West

Silicon Park  jankalyan nagar .Siicon park A/302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar

Avirahi Heights  Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,842 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Tower For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar

Dolphin Tower  6R29+G4P Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Dolphin Tower For Sale In Malad West

Rajendra Dolphin Tower  Jankalyan Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹14,829 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hill View Society For Sale In Kandivali West

18, RSC Rd Number 25, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra ? 400057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Ruby Tower For Sale In Kandivali West

Near Telephone Exchange, Sector-8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Blueberry Chs Ltd, Malad West For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar

Next to Regent Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹24,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Mighty Akash Chsl For Sale In Malad West

Mighty Akash CHSL  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹19,206 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Sunrise Charkop For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹17,594 per sq.ft.
₹90,555/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Charkop For Sale In Sector 8, Kandivali West

Sunrise Charkop  Sunrise Charkop Clu House, SUNRISE CHARKOP, 79, Kandivali, Charkop, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Sea View, Kandivali West For Sale In Silver Sea View

Silver Sea View, Kandivali West  chakop sector 8, mumbai 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹18,343 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jadeite Nandanvan Believe It For Sale In Kandivali West

Jadeite Nandanvan Believe It  Charkop Market near Nandanvan Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,736 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manori without brokerage?

Yes! In Manori, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manori?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manori area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manori?

Properties available in Manori could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manori?

To determine property prices in Manori, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Manori?