nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Manori , Mumbai | Villas in Manori , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Villa In Nicholas Rozario House For Sale In Kharodi
marve road, behind sagar hotel
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Villa In 135 Gajanan Society For Sale In Gajanan Society
akhil hotel
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shree Ganesh S For Sale In Malad West
Swarmala, near Aadhar Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Villa In Sunder Nagar Chs Ltd Near Mahavir Nagar Metro Stayion Kandivali West For Sale In Arch-a, Blue Empire Complex, Bandar Pakhadi Rd, ????????, ?????? ???, ???????? ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400067, India
oppsite blue empire
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Leela Park For Sale In Kandivali West
Shankar Pada, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
1 RK Villa In D'souza House For Sale In Malad West
PG road near Agarwal Clinic
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Nadiyawala Colony 2 For Sale In Malad West
Nadiadwalacolony
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Manori?
Buying a villa in Manori is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Manori’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Manori?
The starting price of villas in Manori can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Manori, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Manori?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Manori get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.
Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Manori?