nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Manori Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rudra Niwas For Sale In Malad West

Chikuwadi, near Kailash Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rudra Niwas  For Sale  In Malad West1/7
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

Standalone building, Karuna Bhavan Chawl, Malwani, ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Malad West
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shaik Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

Shreeram Gali near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad Malwani

standalone building, marve rd near st anthony school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In New Seaview Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

WING A, Malad Marve Road, Chandradarshan Society, Chikuwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sagar Plaza Chs For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Sagar Plaza chs  Mira Bhayandar Rd, near Infant Jesus Shrine Mira Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarShivam PhysiqueShantidhamMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

5RW5+F73, Gautam Buddh Marg, Malvani, near St. Anthony's Church-Malwani church / Malvani Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Durga Niwas For Sale In Malad West

Durga Niwas  Gautam Buddh Marg Malvani near st Anthonny church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Malwani Church For Sale In Madhukar Affordable Flat, 4, Bhandarwada Rd, Behind Mahavir Medical, Malad, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Bhandarwada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

standalone building, Marve Road, Opposite New Apple Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dharshn Paradise For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Shraddha Cottage Malwani Church For Sale In Malad West

Sai shraddha cottage 2, malvani church,bhandarwada, bazaar galli, Marve Rd, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Valainkanni For Sale In Malad West

Old Hanuman Mandir / Big Hanuman Mandir 5RX6+V5J Malwani Village,Purav Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Sadan For Sale In Malad West

chikwudi near Malwani church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Asmita Cottage For Sale In Malad West

asmita cottage  near Infant Jesus cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malwani Ashajeevan

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Velankanni Heaven For Sale In Malad West,

Church, Perpetual Grace, Chiranjilal Murarka Marg, near Big, Malad, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mangal Murti Cottage For Sale In Shop No 1a Mangal Murti Cottage Near Hanuman Temple Opp Durga Niwas Pathare Lane, Malwani Church, Marve Rd, Malad, Chikuwadi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Mangal Murti Cottage  Big Hanuman Mandir,Opp Duga Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Villa For Sale In Diva

Lotus Villa  lotus villa , Diva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Affordable Flat In Brahmeshwar Cottage For Sale In Chikuwadi

malavani church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marina Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttan, Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Malvani Mahadev For Sale In Malad West

Malvani Mahadev  47, RSC Rd Number 6, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bailankani Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

Marve Rd near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,238 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parijat Greenways For Sale In Mira Road East

Parijat Greenways  Mira Road East, Dahisar Check-Naka, Near Lata Mangeshkar Natyagruha, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Celebration Affordable Flat, Marve Road For Sale In Malad West,

5RW8+WHX, Malad, Kharodi Village, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Manori?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Manori, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Manori that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Manori?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Manori can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Manori?

The appreciation of flat values in Manori can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.