nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Gorai Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Sawantwadi

Sai krupa  Moti Talao Rd Near SPK College sawantwadi, Shri Pancham Khemraj Mahavidyalaya Sawantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale  In Sawantwadi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shivam PhysiqueShantidhamMaxus CinemasGharkul CHSStatus Restaurant

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parijat Greenways For Sale In Mira Road East

Parijat Greenways  Mira Road East, Dahisar Check-Naka, Near Lata Mangeshkar Natyagruha, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parijat Greenways For Sale  In Mira Road East1/6
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Atharva Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Om Sai Atharva Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In West View Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

West View CHS  Kandivali, Sector 2 Charkop, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,391 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Charkop Sector 8 For Sale In Pagoda View Society

Near EPFO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹18,246 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dhanashree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dhanashree chs  kharghar sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jadeite Kaveri For Sale In Kandivali West

Jadeite Kaveri  Near Piyu's Tours And Travels, Charkop,Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,289 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Green View Charkop Village For Sale In Kandivali West

charkop village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹25,087 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Bhayander West

standalone building, St. Jude Rd near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Walchand PalaceBhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets Taste

1 RK Affordable Flat In Highland Plaza For Sale In Kandivali West

Highland complex.charkop village.kandivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Dham Society For Sale In Borivali East

sai dham society  Carter Road No. 3, near Mota Ambaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹27,556 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jalaram Jyot Affordable Flat, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Jalaram Jyot Apartment, Kandivali West  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹18,705 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rutika Sadan For Sale In Sanpada

Rutika sadan  Ashok Shantaram Thakur Marg,near NMMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashapura Heritage For Sale In Kandivali West

Gala No. 9, 1st Floor Patil Compound, Opp Ashapura Heritage D Wing Near Jalaram Temple, Highland Complex, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shivneri Affordable Flat For Sale In Shivneri Affordable Flats

kharegaon bhayendra east Near baba hospita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishwadeep Sra Chsl, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Vishwadeep SRA CHSL, Kandivali West  Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Krupa Skylon Spaces For Sale In Kandivali

Sai Krupa Skylon Spaces  Kandivali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.4 Lacs
₹11,027 per sq.ft.
44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dharthi Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

6R3F+W2R Kandivali, Charkop, Ambedkar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
388 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivraj Heights Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

SHIVRAJ HEIGHTS CHS  SHIVRAJ HEIGHTS CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹15,936 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Parinee Essence For Sale In Kandivali West

Parinee Essence  Near Hindustan Naka Charkop, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parinee Essence For Sale In Kandivali West

Parinee Essence  Bhabrekar Nagar Number 1, Kandivali, Charkop, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ramayan Chs For Sale In Kandivali

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saptarshi Chs For Sale In Malad West

Saptarshi CHS  Ekta Nagar,shakti enclave, near Bhoomi Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vishal Sahyadri Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Vishal Sahyadri CHS  Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nirmal Nagar Chs Sion Koliwada For Sale In Sion

Sionkoliwada mumbai near raoli muncipal m,aternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Mhada Tower For Sale In Malad West

New Mhada Tower  Bhoomi Park Rd, near Billabong International School, Kandivali, Babrekar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Gorai?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Gorai, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Gorai that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gorai?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Gorai can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Gorai?

The appreciation of flat values in Gorai can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.