nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Gorai , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Gorai , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Atharva Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Om Sai Atharva Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/8
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Dhanashree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dhanashree chs  kharghar sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dhanashree Chs For Sale  In Kharghar
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Green View Charkop Village For Sale In Kandivali West

charkop village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹25,087 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Flat In Highland Plaza For Sale In Kandivali West

Highland complex.charkop village.kandivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Sai Dham Society For Sale In Borivali East

sai dham society  Carter Road No. 3, near Mota Ambaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹27,556 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Flat In Shivneri Apartment For Sale In Shivneri Apartments

kharegaon bhayendra east Near baba hospita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Parinee Essence For Sale In Kandivali West

Parinee Essence  Near Hindustan Naka Charkop, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Vishal Sahyadri Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Vishal Sahyadri CHS  Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Flat In Siddhigiri Society Charkop For Sale In Kandivali West

near municipal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Goodluck Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Goodluck chs  8, Piramal Nagar Housing Society Rd, Plot 5, Piramal Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Siddhatek Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Siddhatek Apartment  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹15,632 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 RK Apartment In New Malwani Nilayam Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

New Malwani Nilayam CHS  Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Flat In Chatrapati Shivaji Raje Complex For Sale In Kandivali West

Chatrapati Shivaji Raje Complex, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹12,353 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Nandanvan Society For Sale In Borivali West

nandanvan society   MHB Colony, near Shri Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In The City End Chs For Sale In Borivali West

The City End Chs  near datt mandir old mhb colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 RK Apartment In Blue Oasis 2 For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mangal Kiran Apartment For Sale In 4-b, Mhb Colony, Mhada Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Mangal Kiran Apartment  Opposite Datta Mandir, Gorai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 RK Flat In Blue Regency, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Off Link Road, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai-400067, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Apartment In Appnapurna Sadan For Sale In Borivali West

Appnapurna sadan  Mhada Colony, near Rutuja chinese corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹34,154 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Oriental Star Old Mhb Colony Gorai Road Borivali West Near Don Bosco School For Sale In Old Mhb Colony, Mhada Colony, Borivali West

Near don bosco school. Borivali west metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹35,417 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Nandanone Society For Sale In Borivali West

old mhb colony after mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Ruby Apartment Borivali West For Sale In I C Colony, Borivali

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹29,787 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Chs For Sale In Ekta Nagar, Kandivali West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.86 Lacs
₹18,122 per sq.ft.
56,087/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Samrudhi Society For Sale In Borivali West

samrudhi society  new link rd, near chintamani garden , borivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Gorai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gorai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Gorai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gorai.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Gorai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gorai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Gorai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gorai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!