nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gorai , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Gorai below 4 crores

2 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, Ponda Wadi Gorai ,Near Picxy Sea Resort and Tehzeeb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Borivali West
Parking
Nearby: Bhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets Taste

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, near tarzan point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 8
Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kandivali West

Independent House, 132 RSC Road Number 32? structure mainly for hospital, clinic, party hall or any commercial purpose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kandivali West1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK House For Sale In Kandivali West

Independent House, Charkop Near Omkareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Anant Tara For Sale In Kandivali West

Anant Tara  Anant Tara, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.63 Crores
₹20,660 per sq.ft.
₹2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham  Oppsite To Bharat Petroleum, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹19,639 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.78 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In K Hemani Login

Standalone Building, new link road dhanukarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹32,506 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise The Oasis For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Paradise The Oasis  Near HPCL Petrol Pump, Sector 7, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.62 Crores
₹18,154 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Seabrook, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Siddha Seabrook, Kandivali West  P.Thakre Nagar Market, Kandivali, Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹25,899 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Sheetal Sameer Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Sheetal Sameer CHS  Sheetal Sameer CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Ananda Residency  Opp to Shantidham Prathanalay, Amarkant Jha Road, Kastur, Park,, Shimpoli, Borivali (W), Mumbai- 400092,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali

Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar CHS  Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹20,788 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi New Vandana Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Noukar Girija For Sale In Borivali West

Babhai Naka, near Shree Damodar Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,592 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ekta Terraces, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Cluster_mumbai Suburban_330, Kandivali, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhoomi Vandan

Standalone Building, Next to Veg treat royale, Royal complex.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.89 Crores
₹28,394 per sq.ft.
₹2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Triveni Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Mith Chowki Junction, near Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹21,420 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Prasanna Jeevan For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹39,047 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Kamla Prasanna Jeevan   Prasanna Jeevan Society, Chandavarkar Rd, Kamdhenu Society, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091,Borivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.66 Crores
₹36,056 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Kamla Prasanna Jeevan   Prasanna Jeevan Society, Chandavarkar Rd, Kamdhenu Society, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.89 Crores
₹31,626 per sq.ft.
₹2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Akshay Girikunj Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Paliram Road, Lohana Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.84 Crores
₹22,378 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Shreeji Big Life For Sale In Malad West

Shreeji Big Life  Shreeji Big Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gorai without brokerage?

Yes! In Gorai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gorai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gorai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gorai?

Properties available in Gorai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gorai?