nbrank,desc

320 - Flats & Houses for sale in Borivali , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Borivali below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Parijat Hill View For Sale In Borivali

Magathane Behind Tata Power
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹14,756 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Parijat Hill View For Sale  In Borivali1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Esspee Tower For Sale In Borivali East

Bhatia Esspee Tower  Esspee Tower, Ekta Bhoomi Garden 2, Dattapada Rd, Ekta Bhoomi Gardens III, Food Corporation of India Warehouse, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhatia Esspee Tower For Sale  In Borivali East1/8
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Allure For Sale In Borivali East

Romell Allure  Near Vinayak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹25,735 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Vrindavan Amarkant Jha Road For Sale In Borivali West

Om vrindavan amarkant jha road  Guru Nanak Co operative Housing Society, 33rd Rd, near KFC, Khar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹26,207 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Romell Empress  Holy Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

Bhatia Esspee Tower  2nd Floor, Esspee Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Blossom Coop Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Shantighan Maternity & Nursing Home

laxman mhatre road, kandarpada dahisar west mumbai 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespace Roots For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Lifespace Roots  6V29+92P, Mahindra Roots, C.T.S. no 168/A, Village, Akurli Rd, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹19,133 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali East

Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,464 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Eksar Village, Eksar, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sky World For Sale In Borivali West

Passcode Sky World  Near Apex Superspeciality Hospitals, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Parijat Hill View By Bj Shirke Construction Limited For Sale In Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066

Parijit Hill View, Gulmohar society, behind tata power, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,178 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/71
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Carnival Cinemas Annex MallMcDonald'sThakur Miraj CinemasMETRO Cash Carry India Private LimitedThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Khandelwal Nirvaan Crest For Sale In Borivali West

Khandelwal Nirvaan Crest  Near Maxus Cinemas, Gorai, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Aryan For Sale In Borivali East

Aditya Aryan  Kajupada, chogle nagar, near maurya avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,478 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Eternity For Sale In Borivali West

Empire Eternity  Opposite To Ahilyabai Holkar Udhyan, Gymkhana Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹19,004 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar ambwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹27,174 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Shri Krishna For Sale In Shri Krishna Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar, Borivali East

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Borivali East

Riddhi Siddhi Complex  Mahatma Gandhi Road Near National Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Abhinandan C H S For Sale In Borivali West

Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Gorai 3, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kandivli West

apartment  Dahanukar Wadi, near Arya Women's Health Care Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹23,222 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Sunshine Apts

Sunshine Apartments  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹25,373 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Borivali without brokerage?

Yes! In Borivali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Borivali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Borivali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Borivali?

Properties available in Borivali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Borivali?

To determine property prices in Borivali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Borivali?