nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Marve , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Marve below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Malad West
Lotus Apartments Malad West near Lauras_home_made_cake
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/21East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Malad West
Independent House, Marve Rd, near Green Village Resorts Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft

Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mighty Akash Chsl For Sale In Malad West
Mighty Akash CHSLÂ Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹19,206 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nakul Chs For Sale In Malad West
Nakul CHSÂ Nakul CHS
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹39,100 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave, Malad West For Sale In Malad West
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave, Malad West bliss niketan building
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹27,508 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave Near Malwani church chikuwadi ,Marina Enclave Rd, Jankalyan Nagar ,Malad West , Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹26,136 per sq.ft.
₹94,523/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave GURUKRUPA MARINA ENCLAVE, Marina Enclave Rd, Near Bilabong School, Jankalyan Nagar, Ma
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Malad West
Independent House, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar near Jama masjid
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹38,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Silicon Park For Sale In Malad West
Silicon Park jankalyan nagar .Siicon park A/302
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Silicon Park For Sale In Malad West
Silicon Park, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad - West
Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad West
Avirahi Heights Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,981 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar
Avirahi Heights Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,842 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Savera Heights For Sale In Malad West
Savera Heights malad west
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Tower For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar
Dolphin Tower 6R29+G4P Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095 India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Dolphin Tower For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar
Rajendra Dolphin Tower 6R29+G4P, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹20,879 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Dolphin Tower For Sale In Malad West
Rajendra Dolphin Tower Jankalyan Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹14,829 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dolphin Towers 802 For Sale In Malad West
6R29+G4P, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Sparsh For Sale In Sparsh, Malad, Divya Park, Bafhira Nagar, Kharodi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
Pranav Sparsh opposite janakalyan nagar federation park
Under Loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹25,075 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Blueberry Chs Ltd, Malad West For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar
Next to Regent Galaxy Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹24,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Sparsh For Sale In Malad West
Pranav Sparsh Jankalyan Nagar, Malvani, Malad Near Lonely Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹20,818 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Apartment Type
21
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Usha Nisha For Sale In Malad West
DGS Usha Nisha Malad West
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Usha Nisha, Malad For Sale In Malad West
DGS Usha Nisha, Malad Jankalyan nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹21,678 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Cancer Pisces Chs For Sale In Malad West
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Park Phase 4 For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
Bhoomi Park Phase 4Â Bhoomi Park Phase 4
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹20,880 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Marve without brokerage?
Yes! In Marve, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marve?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marve area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marve?
Properties available in Marve could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Marve?
To determine property prices in Marve, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Marve?
Marve might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.