nbrank,desc

0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Marve , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Marve , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹23,452 per sq.ft.
4.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Narang Vivenda For Sale  In Malad West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Link Square For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lotus Link Square For Sale  In Malad West
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Link Square For Sale In Malad West

Lotus Link Square  Mith Chowki near Shri Siddhivinayak Polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,590 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Link Square For Sale In Malad (west)

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shwetha Grand Chs For Sale In Malad West

evershine Nagar , Near Movie time cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Flat In Aditya Apartment Malad West Adarsh Dugdhalaya For Sale In Malad West

aditya apartment, adarsh dugdhalaya, marve road ,malad west,mumbai 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹30,357 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shweta Grand, Khandelwal Layout For Sale In Malad West

II-B, Khandelwal Layout, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Abrol Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad West

Abrol Avirahi Heights  Malad West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹10,825 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Auris For Sale In Malad West

Runwal Auris  Near Silver Oaks Mughlai Restaurant, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹23,999 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,271 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Celestia  Near Gupta Bhelpuri House, Aspee Enclave, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.47 Crores
₹26,536 per sq.ft.
4.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,815 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Swapna Swapnalok Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Swapna Swapnalok Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica For Sale In Malad West

Raheja Exotica  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

4 BHK Apartment In Shriya Apartment C.h.s For Sale In Goregaon West

Shriya Apartment C.H.S  Shriya Apartment C.H.S, Malad, Om Nagar, Sunder Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vini Tower For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Kamla Jainson For Sale In Malad West

Kamla Jainson  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Bliss For Sale In Malad West

Royal Bliss  Near Crystal Plaza, Off SV Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹16,031 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,676 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladD MartINOX MegaplexMalad

4 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Lovedale Residences For Sale In Malad West

Yashodhan Lovedale Residences  No. 4/2, Nadiadwala Colony Cross Road No.2, SV Road, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Celestial Heights For Sale In Malad West

Shreenathji Celestial Heights  Near IndianOil Petrol Pump, Vijaykar Wadi, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹20,460 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,566 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Marve without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marve, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Marve?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marve.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marve?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marve is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Marve?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marve. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!