nbrank,desc

173 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Marve Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Mighty Akash Chsl For Sale In Malad West

Mighty Akash CHSL  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹19,206 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mighty Akash Chsl For Sale  In Malad West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK New Flat In Mpchfl Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malad West

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,609 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mpchfl Galaxy Heights For Sale  In Malad West1/10
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

2 BHK New Flat In Mpchfl Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malad West

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.55 Lacs
₹9,079 per sq.ft.
37,569/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Malwani Sea View Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Sea View CHS   Malad West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymLifecare DiagnosticsMalad West

2 BHK New Flat In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  Near Malwani church chikuwadi ,Marina Enclave Rd, Jankalyan Nagar ,Malad West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK New Flat In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹26,136 per sq.ft.
94,523/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹27,906 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Malwani Asha Jeevan Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Asha Jeevan CHS LTD  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK New Flat In Stans 95 West For Sale In Malad West

Stans 95 West  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.8 Lacs
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
48,602/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Stans 95 West For Sale In Malad West

Stans 95 West  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.4 Lacs
₹10,086 per sq.ft.
33,471/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Galaxy Heights Tower For Sale In Malvani

Galaxy Heights Tower  Malvani, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK New Flat In Rajendra Dolphin Tower For Sale In Malad West

Rajendra Dolphin Tower  Jankalyan Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,780 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK New Flat In Rajendra Dolphin Tower For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹14,829 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Pranav Sparsh For Sale In Malad West

Pranav Sparsh  Jankalyan Nagar, Malvani, Malad Near Lonely Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹20,818 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Apartment Type
21
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Dgs Sheetal Usha And Nisha For Sale In Malad West

DGS Sheetal Usha And Nisha  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.9 Lacs
₹14,008 per sq.ft.
56,684/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK New Flat In Dgs Sheetal Usha And Nisha For Sale In Malad West

DGS Sheetal Usha And Nisha  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.25 Lacs
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
52,872/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK New Flat In Aquarock Aquarose For Sale In Malad West

Aquarock Aquarose  Opp Malvani Fire Brigade,Malvani,Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹16,239 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK New Flat In Aquarock Aquarose For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹15,806 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK New Flat In Madhusudan Shrine For Sale In Malad West

Madhusudan Shrine  Near Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station, Lourdes Colony, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK New Flat In Madhusudan Shrine For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK New Flat In Acres Abode For Sale In Malad West

Acres Abode  Near Vinayak Maternity And General Hospital, Vellnai Meeth Chowk, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK New Flat In Acres Abode For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,162 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK New Flat In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹23,452 per sq.ft.
4.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK New Flat In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marve without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marve, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marve?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marve.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marve?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marve is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marve?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marve. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!