nbrank,desc

96 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mira Road East Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mira Road East Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Om Tower For Sale In Mira Road

Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,456 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Om Tower For Sale  In Mira Road1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rna Ng Silver Spring For Sale In Mira Road East

RNA NG Silver Spring  RNA NG Silver Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rna Ng Silver Spring For Sale  In Mira Road East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Anant Chs For Sale In Mira Road

ramdev park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sk Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane

Sk Imperial Heights  S K Imperial He4/5, Sai Baba Nagar, Mira Road East, Mumbai, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, Indiaights Pandurang Wadi, Penkarpada, Mira Road East Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,149 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Avishkar Chs For Sale In Mira Road

Avishkar CHS   Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar lakshi park road ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,800 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jp North Aviva For Sale In Mira Road East

JP North Aviva  JP-North Garden City, Near JP North Aviva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hiraco Eminence For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Hiraco Eminence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,974 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rna Ng Tivoli For Sale In Mira Road

RNA NG Tivoli  Chandan Shanti Road, Beverely Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Salasar Exotica For Sale In Mira Road East

Salasar Exotica  Hub Town Road, Near GCC North Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹19,027 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Happy Home Heights For Sale In Mira Road

Poonam Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,698 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nandi Bhaskar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jp North Atria For Sale In Mira Road East

JP North Atria  Jp North / Vinay nagar / Behind Dara's Dhaba / Kashimira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,807 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Seven Eleven Apna Ghar, Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheetal Sarovar For Sale In Mira Road East,

Sheetal Sarovar  Above catholic basein bank ;Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Solitaire 1 For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Solitaire 1   Corporation Bank - Mira Road East Branch, Naya Nagar Rd, Asmita Ascon Acres, Opposite Asmita House, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jp North Alexa For Sale In Mira Road East

JP North Alexa  JP Alexa North Garden City Vinay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadhu Hiranand Society For Sale In Malad

Sadhu Hiranand Society  at Sadhu Hiranand Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,731 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pooja Garden For Sale In Mira Road

Pooja Garden  Mira-Bhayander Road, Mira Road East, Mumbai-401104, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Gaurav Excellency, Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hiraco Eminence For Sale In Mira Road East

Hiraco Eminence   behind Kashimira Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akruti Hub Town Gardenia Maple -903, 9th Floor.near Gcc Club Off Mira Bhayander Road Mira Road East Thane 401107 For Sale In Mira Road

near gcc club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sai baba nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 96 ready to move flats in Sai baba nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sai baba nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sai baba nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sai baba nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.