nbrank,desc

386 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ali Yavar Jung , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Dadamiya Deluxe Apartment For Sale In Kurla

Dadamiya Deluxe Apartment  Masrani Ln, Halav Pool, Premier Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dadamiya Deluxe Apartment For Sale  In Kurla
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla West

Kohinoor City  Kohinoor City Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor City For Sale  In Kurla West1/26
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Premier Residencies For Sale In Kurla

Phase 2, Kohinoor City Rd Ali Yavar Jung, Kurla West, Kurla near Kohinoor City B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,378 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sana Arcade Kurla West For Sale In Masrani Industrial Estate

HALAV POOL KURLA WEST NEAR KOHINOOR CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Ashirwad Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Padmanabh Ashirwad Chsl  Padmanabh Ashirwad Chsl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,699 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Chs Kurla, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

kohinoor city  Kirol Rd, near The Pet's Nation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Urban Orion For Sale In Kurla West

Associated Urban Orion  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,143 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Al-shams Apartment Kurla West For Sale In Al Shams Apartment C Wing

al-shams apartment kurla west  104,alshams apt new hall road near karthika high school kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹27,108 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Dadamiya Salim Apartment For Sale In Shop No.1, Firdosh Apartment, 822, New Hall Road, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

New hall road near RM classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hdil Premier Residencies For Sale In Kurla

Off Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,135 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Premier Residencies For Sale In Kurla

Premier Residence, next to kohinoor elite club, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,277 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Hdil Premier Residencies For Sale In Kurla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,488 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Housing Co-operative Society For Sale In Kurla West

Ekta Housing Co-operative Society, Vinobha Bhave Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tiara By Swastik Empire For Sale In Kurla

Tiara By Swastik Empire  Tiara By Swastik Empire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,079 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kh Primestone For Sale In Kurla

KH Primestone  Kurla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,405 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Heights For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹19,547 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Perimer Residency ,kurla West For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,751 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Premier Residences, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla West

HDIL Premier Residences, Kurla West  Christian Gaon, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,062 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Lig Colony For Sale In Kurla West

vinoba bhave nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹14,328 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Ivy Homes For Sale In Kurla West

Rc Ivy Homes  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Ivy Homes For Sale In Kurla West

Rc Ivy Homes  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,459 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Rayyan Apartment For Sale In Kurla

Old Christian Gaon,Near Home Tuitions by Ayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Good luck dairy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Good luck dairy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Good luck dairy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Good luck dairy.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Good luck dairy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Good luck dairy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Good luck dairy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Good luck dairy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!