nbrank,desc

340 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vichumbe Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale In Panvel

Deccan Residency  Usarli Khurd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale  In Panvel1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Deep City For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Deep City  Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deep City For Sale  In Usarli Khurd1/23

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Avaj Residency For Sale In Vichumbe

Avaj Residency  near Viscute College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

Dream Homes  BLOCK-P,near SHIVAM CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY-4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pushpanarayan Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Pushpanarayan Complex  Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Valley Affordable Flat For Sale In Vichumbe

Green valley apartment  Devad , near DD Vispute College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Kalp Society For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In New Panvel East

Mangalmurti Complex  vichumbe near laxmi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Darshan Chs For Sale In Devad, Panvel

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

GUT. NO. 109/0, AT Village Vichumbe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandi Residency For Sale In New Panvel East

Anandi Residency  Sector 15, near Raju Vishwakarma Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prayag Meadows Phase 1 For Sale In Vichumbe

Prayag Meadows Phase 1  Prayag Meadows Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 RK Affordable Flat In Deep City For Sale In Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai

Deep City  DEEP CITY Usarli Khurd near Deep city A wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bayama Raje Shivaji Sankul For Sale In Vichumbe

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pushpa Narayan Complex Panvel For Sale In Pushpa Narayan Complex Chs

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bayama Raje Shivaji Sankul For Sale In Vichumbe

Bayama Raje Shivaji Sankul  Near Gharkool,near to shukhar bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krupa Sagar Sankul Shiv Nagar Devad Panvel For Sale In Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra, India

near devad grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Pushpa Narayan Complex For Sale In Devad

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Panvel

Neelkanth Vishwa  Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Shree Ganesh chs  Vichumbe Rd Near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,811 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Krishnai Residency For Sale In Panvel

devad , Near panvel railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Namrata Shri Namrata Kunj For Sale In Panvel

Namrata Shri Namrata Kunj  Flat no 209, Shree Namrata Complex, Panvel - Vichumbe Bridge, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Usarai Residency For Sale In Gaondevi Temple

gavdevi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neelkanth Vishwa Phase 2 For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,456 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Dattaryray Park Vichumbe New Panvel For Sale In Vichumbe

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vichumbe?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vichumbe, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vichumbe that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vichumbe?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vichumbe can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Vichumbe?

The appreciation of flat values in Vichumbe can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.