2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Park Riviera For Sale In Panvel
Kalpataru Park Riviera Near Shree Panchmukhi Maruti Mandir,Old Mumbai - Pune Expy,Panvel, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹16,540 per sq.ft.
₹92,998/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11Posh Society