nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Palidevad , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Palidevad below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In X4vm+gww, Devad, New Panvel East, Panvel, Devad, Maharashtra 410221, India
Independent House, TMH cooperative housing society, near devad gram panchayat.
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11, New Panvel East, Panvel
Independent House, Near Adai Circle
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹3,386 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,168 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Chs For Sale In Panvel
Kshitij Chs , opposite Near Changu Kana Thakur school
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,639 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Society For Sale In New Panvel East
Mytri society Pce road, near Pillai College of Engineering
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gautam Chs
Standalone Building, Panvel Railway Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,362 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel
Millennium Hilton opp. Dominos / Pizza Hut, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India,410206
Under Loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹15,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Mahima For Sale In New Panvel East
Shree Siddhivinayak Mahima Vijay Marg Sector 19, Near New Panvel Fire Brigade Station and Sai laboratory
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹17,533 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak Mahima For Sale In Panvel
shri siddhivinayak mahima Vijay Marg, Near New Panvel Fire Brigade Station
Under Loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹15,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Akshaya Steelman Chs New Panvel For Sale In Panvel
2429+FGF, Sector 2, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In New Panvel East, Panvel
Independent House, Sector 2, Near Firangi Halwai,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Pride For Sale In Panvel
Satyam Pride Near New panvel Dmart, Sector : 1, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹14,238 per sq.ft.
₹96,047/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In New Panvel East
Millennium Hilton Sector 1S new panvel,Hdfc circle,- Opposite to D-mart -410206
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹14,606 per sq.ft.
₹87,897/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Krishnadham B Chs For Sale In New Panvel East,
road 1; sector 4 near DMart New Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vardhman For Sale In New Panvel
Plot No 48/49, D Mart Rd, Sector 4, DMart New Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chirantan Apartment For Sale In Panvel
Sector 21, near SSM Banquet Hall
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Maruti Niwas
Independent House, sector 6 , New Panvel, Opposite Maruti Niwas
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Palidevad without brokerage?
Yes! In Palidevad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Palidevad?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Palidevad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Palidevad?
Properties available in Palidevad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Palidevad?
To determine property prices in Palidevad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Palidevad?