nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Palidevad,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Palidevad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Neelambari Chs For Sale In Panvel

NEAR Balaji symphony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neelambari Chs  For Sale  In  Panvel1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

balaji symphony new panvel  45/4, Shillotar-Raichur New Annex, Panvel Matheran Rd, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Symphony New Panvel For Sale  In Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Symphony  Balaji Symphony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,479 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony Plutina For Sale In Panvel

balaji symphony plutina  Shillotar-Raichur New Annex, Panvel Matheran Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,479 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Symphony  Balaji Symphony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,479 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

balaji symphony  F 1504/ 05, Balaji Symphony, Panvel Matheran Rd, near Balaji Mandir, Sukapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Palace For Sale In Panvel

Sector 12 near Vodafone Idea mini Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Arcade For Sale In Panvel

shivam arcade  Sector 9 Rd, Sector-10, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Vighnaharta Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.99 Lacs
₹15,255 per sq.ft.
₹52,723/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kripa For Sale In Panvel

Sai Kripa  Sector-9, Near Shubh Darshan Apt.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Mahal Chs New Panvel East For Sale In Panvel

Krishna Mahal CHS New Panvel East  Sector-10, New Panvel East, Near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Villa In Chandra Anjali For Sale In Adaigaon

kwality developer complex Adai Rd Near Gaon Devi Mandir next to PRAYAG SOCIETY and St. George School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,712 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Neel Tej C.h.s, Panvel For Sale In New Panvel East

Sector 16 , Nazims Salon And Academy | Best Unisex Salon | Nail Salon | Beauty Parlour | Hair Extension | in Panvel Floor Plot number 41 Shop Number 12 Neel Plaza Ground Sector 3, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Ashta Vinayak Society For Sale In Sector 18, New Panvel East, Panvel

Ashta Vinayak Society near Abhyudaya Bank, Sector 18, New Panvel East, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In New Panvel East

sai krupa  Siddhivinayak Owners Apartments, Sector 15, P6 type, East, B10 Type, Tulja Bhavani Marg, Sector 15, New Panvel East, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Adaigaon

Independent House, Adai rd Opp.Satya Jyoti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Om Aaiji Darshan For Sale In Panvel

Om Aaiji Darshan   Vichumbe Rd NEAR Vichumbe Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Jyot Chs For Sale In New Panvel East

Uma Jyot CHS  Beside Panvelcha RajaChintamani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹14,154 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sankalp Chs For Sale In Panvel

Neel Sankalp CHS  Comed Rambhau Dev Ji Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Merco Mexon For Sale In Panvel

Merco mexon  Plot No 42 & 45, Vijay Marg, Sector 5, New Panvel East, Panvel, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Morya Garden Residency For Sale In New Panvel East

Morya Garden Residency   Morya Garden Residency X4MP+74C Vichumbe Rd, New Panvel East, Usarli Khurd Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Garden Residency For Sale In Vichumbe

Morya Garden Residency  morya garden resedency , Usarli Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Palidevad without brokerage?

Yes! In Palidevad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Palidevad?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Palidevad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Palidevad?

Properties available in Palidevad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Palidevad?

To determine property prices in Palidevad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.