nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Navde , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Navde , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Valencia Chs For Sale In Panvel
, Sec 16E, roadpali, near balaji int school
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/23North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Kharghar
Sai Apartment Sector 18, Near Sanjivani International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Yogiraaj Apartment For Sale In Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel
Kalamboli near Navi Mumbai Police Headquarters
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ev Emerald Heights For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel
Ev Emerald Heights Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,470 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Majestic For Sale In Panvel
Sector 17, Near Neelkanth Majestic
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante, Panvel For Sale In Panvel
Neelsidhi Amarante, Panvel Roadpali, Kalamboli, d mart
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Maatoshree Sai Moreshwar Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar
Maatoshree Sai Moreshwar Luxuria Plot No. 74, Sector 18, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Park For Sale In Kharghar
Varsha Balaji Park Near VIBGYOR High School Kharghar, Sector 17, Kharghar, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.42 Crores
₹13,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante For Sale In Panvel
Neelsidhi Amarante Neelsidhi Amarante
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi Amarante For Sale In Kalamboli
Neel sidhi Amarante Roadpali Main Rd, Roadpali, Kalamboli,near d mart
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Signature Apartment For Sale In Kalamboli
Signature apartment Sector 8E, near D mart
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vyahruti Vandana For Sale In Kalamboli
Vyahruti Vandana Anchit Vyahruti Vandana Kalamboli
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Harmony, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli
Pratik Harmony, Kalamboli Spring Road, Roadpali
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Pioneer The Coastal Bay Near VIBGYOR High School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar
Bhagwati Luxuria Opp Balaji Sweet Homes,Kharghar Sector 18,Kharghar ,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹12,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anmol Sadan For Sale In Kharghar
Anmol Sadan Anmol Sadan
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neelkamal Gokul For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Neelkamal Gokul Near Regional Research Institute of Homoeopathy Medicine, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.23 Crores
₹13,041 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rajkamal Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Sector 10
Plot No - 28, Rajkamal (CHS) Cooperative Housing Society, Sector 10, Kalamboli
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In City Icon For Sale In Taloja
near om medical taloja phase2
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vasant Deep Chs For Sale In Kharghar
Sector 19, near Ramseth Thakur High School Court,
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neel Sankul For Sale In Kalamboli
Neel Sankul Sector 11,
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East
Radha Krishna Tower Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹85.86 Lacs
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
₹49,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sports Life Chs Kalmboli For Sale In Panvel
kalamboli
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Raj Tower For Sale In Kharghar
Raj Tower, Kesar Symphony, Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashish Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Panvel
Ashish Cooperative Housing Society Sector 6, Kalamboli Near Panchsheela CHS
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Navde without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navde, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Navde?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navde.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Navde?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navde is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Navde?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navde. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!