nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Valavali , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Valavali , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Complex For Sale In Panvel
Krishna Angan Complex Krishna Aangan Complex Nevali village, D Mart Rd, next to Power Grid, New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sports Life Chs Kalmboli For Sale In Panvel
kalamboli
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East
Radha Krishna Tower Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹85.86 Lacs
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
₹49,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chs For Sale In Panvel
Krishna CHS Krishna CHS, Sector 2E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante For Sale In Panvel
Neelsidhi Amarante Neelsidhi Amarante
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi Amarante For Sale In Kalamboli
Neel sidhi Amarante Roadpali Main Rd, Roadpali, Kalamboli,near d mart
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Society For Sale In Panvel
Sector 4E kalamboli, Near Mahatma Gandhi Mission Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Angel Ark For Sale In Kalamboli
sec 8 angel ark
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante, Panvel For Sale In Panvel
Neelsidhi Amarante, Panvel Roadpali, Kalamboli, d mart
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neel Sankul For Sale In Kalamboli
Neel Sankul Sector 11,
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli
Standalone Building, Sector-3E, Near Hotel Mirchi - Pure Veg
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashish Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Panvel
Ashish Cooperative Housing Society Sector 6, Kalamboli Near Panchsheela CHS
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ev Emerald Heights For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel
Ev Emerald Heights Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,470 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rajkamal Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Sector 10
Plot No - 28, Rajkamal (CHS) Cooperative Housing Society, Sector 10, Kalamboli
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Valencia Chs For Sale In Panvel
, Sec 16E, roadpali, near balaji int school
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Kharghar
Sai Apartment Sector 18, Near Sanjivani International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Majestic For Sale In Panvel
Sector 17, Near Neelkanth Majestic
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vyahruti Vandana For Sale In Kalamboli
Vyahruti Vandana Anchit Vyahruti Vandana Kalamboli
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Yogiraaj Apartment For Sale In Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel
Kalamboli near Navi Mumbai Police Headquarters
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Harmony, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli
Pratik Harmony, Kalamboli Spring Road, Roadpali
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Valavali without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Valavali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Valavali?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Valavali.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Valavali?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Valavali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Valavali?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Valavali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!