nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Valap , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Valap , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Greenwood Chs, Hedutane, Panvel For Sale In Greenwood Estate Phase I

DeepakFertilizer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Greenwood Chs, Hedutane, Panvel For Sale  In Greenwood Estate Phase I1/5
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Valap hedutane Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,015 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale  In Panvel, Navi Mumbai1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Omkara Pride For Sale In Taloja

Omkara Pride   Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.52 Lacs
₹5,420 per sq.ft.
46,722/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika Phase Ii For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anaika Phase Ii  MIDC Road, Taloje, Raigad Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anaika  Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja Koyana Velhe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Anaika  Arihant Anaika, Ghot, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anshula, Taloja  Taloja, Ghot, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,519 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Riyan For Sale In Taloja

Koyanavale, Ghot Rd.nearVillage Dhaba & Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Taloja

ARIHANT ANSHULA   Taloja, Ghot, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

3 BHK Flat In City Icon For Sale In Taloja

near om medical taloja phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnand Heights For Sale In Taloja

Panchnand Heights  Panchnand Heights,near Ramdev Electric And Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Dream City For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Aura For Sale In Taloja Phase 1

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Harmony For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

3 BHK Flat In Amar Harmony For Sale In Taloja

Taloja Panchanand, Near manisha mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,069 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Amar Harmony, Taloja, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Flat In R D Parvati Enclave For Sale In Taloja

Shop No. 4 Parwati Enclave Plot No. 180 sector 2 taloja phase 1, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Harmony For Sale In Taloja

Amar Harmony  Sector 4, Taloja Phase 1 Rd, Petali, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Valap without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Valap, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Valap?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Valap.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Valap?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Valap is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Valap?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Valap. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!