nbrank,desc

8 - Flats for Sale in Valap Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Valap Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Samrudhi Complex For Sale In Valap

samrudhi complex  , Adarsh nagar valap panvel near samrudhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Samrudhi Complex For Sale  In Valap1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Complex Valap Panvel For Sale In Valap

Valap wavanje road, near by Hanuman temp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hill View Complex  Valap Panvel For Sale  In Valap

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Bhivpuri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Valap Goan

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Valap

Samruddhi Complex  Adarsh Nagar, Valap Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Complex, Valap For Sale In Valap

Marvick Block company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35.5 Lacs
₹6,163 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksha C J Group For Sale In Valap

Kalpavriksha C J GROUP, Valap, Hedutane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Valap

Samruddhi Complex, Navi Mumbai  Taloja MIDC Opp Tukatam Rama Patil high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Valap wavanje road, near by Hanuman temp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Complex, Valap For Sale In Valap

Marvick Block company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35.5 Lacs
₹6,163 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hill View Complex, Valap For Sale  In Valap1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Valap Goan

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksha C J Group For Sale In Valap

Kalpavriksha C J GROUP, Valap, Hedutane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Bhivpuri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Valap

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Samrudhi Complex For Sale In Valap

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi Complex Panvel Valap For Sale In Valap

samrudhi complex panvel valap   Adarsh Nagar near Tukaram rama patil public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksha Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kanpoli, near Aarya Milk Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Balaji residency   Hedutane Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,894 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers

Balaji Residency   Near Deepak firtilizer Taloja MIDC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Hedutane

Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers Hedutane Valap Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Green Wood Society For Sale In Kanpoli

road, near Deepak furtiliser, Valap, near Swaraj Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Dev Balaji Residency  346P+GFR, Hedutane, Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,511 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Complex For Sale In Hedutane

Kalpavriksha Rd near Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Residency, For Sale In Panvel

Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap, near Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Balaji Residency   Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers 346P+GFR Hedutane Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,565 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Balaji Residency   MIDC Rd,near Taloja Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Dev Balaji Residency  Valap Panvel Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Hedutane

Dev Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samriddhi Residency For Sale In Valap

Samriddhi Residency  Kanpoli,Near Hanuman Mandir Valap and Green Wood society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpavriksha For Sale In Valap

kalpavriksha  kanpoli near taloja , behind deepak fertilization
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adarsh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adarsh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!