nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Navde , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Navde below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Navde

Solanki Residency  Solanki Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Solanki Residency For Sale  In Navde
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Solanki Homes For Sale In Solanki Residency, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Solanki Homes  Opposite of Navde Road Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Solanki Homes For Sale  In Solanki Residency, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sawan Avenue 1 For Sale In Taloja

Shree Sawan Avenue 1  SECTOR-5, ****** PHASE I, PLOT NO. 87, Taloje Majkur Rd, Petali, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,407 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Bliss For Sale In Kalamboli

at Neelkanth Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Bliss For Sale  In Kalamboli1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dnyaneshwari Apartment For Sale In Mankhurd West

Dnyaneshwari Apartment  3W3M+667, PMGP Colony Rd, Mankhurd West, Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Apartment For Sale  In  Mankhurd West1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Udanda, Roadpali For Sale In Roadpali

Sai Udanda, Roadpali  Roadpali, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Chs For Sale In Gaon

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Panvel

Anant Residency  Survey No. 48 3, Panvel Vihighar, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Vasani Silicon Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Om residency,sector 16,plot 17,Near D mart, sector 16, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2, Roadpali For Sale In Roadpali

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Suabhgya For Sale In Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartments For Sale In Sector 10, Kharghar

Shivam Apartments  Shivam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Arya Milan Cooperative Hsg Soc For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Dombivli East

Arya Milan cooperative Hsg Soc  Gandhinagar Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Hansadhwani Ghrusankul For Sale In D Mart

Hansadhwani Ghrusankul  ROAD PALI, KALAMBOLI SECTOR 15
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Tower For Sale In Kalamboli

Kalamboli Link Road Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hansdhwani Gruhsankul For Sale In Kalamboli

Hansdhwani Gruhsankul  Hansdhwani Gruhsankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹13,777 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Hansdhwani Gruhsankul, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Hansdhwani Gruhsankul, Kalamboli  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

Hansdhwani Gruhsankul  Kalamboli Link Road, near Kalamboli side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sharda For Sale In Kharghar

Vastu Vihar Road, Sector 18, near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Prestone Chs For Sale In Kalamboli,

sec.20 near The Springs 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Corner For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalRammangal Medical & General StoreNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Sector 20, Roadpali Central Avenue

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Sector-20

Riya Avenue  plot 58 Sector 20Roadpali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kedar Chs For Sale In Taloja

Kedar CHS  phase 2 sector 21 panchaanand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Bama Chs For Sale In Sector 18

Hari Om Bama Chs  plot no -16, sector -18, kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vasthu Vihar Kh2 Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Vasthu Vihar KH2 CHS  Sector 16 Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Vihar Kh2 For Sale In Kharghar

Vastu Vihar KH2   KH2, Vastu Vihar, Sector 16, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navde without brokerage?

Yes! In Navde, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navde?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navde area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navde?

Properties available in Navde could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navde?

To determine property prices in Navde, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Navde?

Navde might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.