nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Navde , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Navde below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Hi-tech Elements For Sale In Roadpali

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hi-tech Elements For Sale  In Roadpali1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Utopia For Sale In Plot No. 737475, Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Parth Utopia  tricity wterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parth Utopia For Sale  In Plot No. 737475, Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bathija Siddhivinayak Twins, Roadpali For Sale In Roadpali

Bathija Siddhivinayak Twins, Roadpali  behind Navi Mumbai police headquarters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Atlantis Aura For Sale In Kalamboli

Vision Atlantis Aura  Atlaantis Aura Bldg , Roadpali Sector 17,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Om Namah Shivay Chs For Sale In Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel

Om Namah Shivay CHS  Kalamboli Near Shree siddhivinayak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vasani Silicon Residency For Sale In Roadpali

23QX+G59 Sector 16, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhanan Plaza For Sale In Panvel

vardhanan plaza   Kalamboli near Navi Mumbai Police Headquarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Height For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 16, Near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Neelkanth Heights  opposite Dmart,Roadpali MAIN RD, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,657 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Paradise Kamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,476 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Siddhi chs  Roadpali Main Rd near D Mart Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tathagat Chsl For Sale In Kalamboli

Tathagat CHSL  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Aristo Divine  plot no 75 Sector 18, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Divine , Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Universal Divine, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Aristo Universal Divine, Kharghar  , near Vastu Vihar Road near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharghar

Standalone Building, Near Arihant Krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Natraj Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-19, near Murbi Village Marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,703 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bianca Apt For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,756 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aaa For Sale In Bianca Building , Plot No 17 , Sector 8e, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Roadpali, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Heights For Sale In Roadpali Sector 20

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Rajal Jyot For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 18, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Orchid For Sale In Kalamboli

Giriraj Orchid  Giriraj Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Heights For Sale In Sairaj Heights Chs

RoadPali, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Amit Cooperative Housing Society New Kalamboli For Sale In Amit Chs

Near Green Park Society Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharghar

Independent House, D Mart Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹14,145 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navde without brokerage?

Yes! In Navde, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navde?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navde area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navde?

Properties available in Navde could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navde?

To determine property prices in Navde, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Navde?