nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Navde , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Navde below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Avenue For Sale In Siddharth Geetanjali Avenue

Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Geetanjali Avenue For Sale  In Siddharth Geetanjali Avenue1/2
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aura For Sale In Roadpali

Tricity Aura  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,817 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Aura For Sale  In Roadpali1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Bayview For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Bayview  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Bayview For Sale  In Kalamboli1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Hi-tech Elements For Sale In Kalamboli Gurudwara

Elements Soc Shop No. 1 Service Road, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel,near Swarajya motar training School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In New Millenium Paradise For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Shagun Residency  Sector 17 Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Experio For Sale In Roadpalikalamboli

Platinum Experio  Plot No 82, Sector- 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Bhupati For Sale In Roadpali

Om residency,sector 16,plot 17,Near D mart sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Kurpa Chs For Sale In Panvel

shree kurpa chs  roadpali near Roadpali Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Heights For Sale In Panvel

Pruthvi Heights  Sect 16, Road pali, Nr. D Mart, 9, Kalamboli Link Rd, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia  Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Heights For Sale In Kharghar

laxmi heights  Plot No. 78, Sector 18, near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Heights Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Laxmi Heights CHS  Sector 18, Near Sanjeevani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante For Sale In Panvel

Neelsidhi Amarante  Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,653 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Sector 27 Kharghar Gangeshwar Appartment For Sale In 37, Sector 27, Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Flat no 203 2nd floor Gangeshwar appartment ranjanpada sector 27 kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bianca Apt For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lucky Homes Lucky Plaza For Sale In Kharghar

Lucky Homes Lucky Plaza  Lucky Homes Lucky Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Villa Chs For Sale In Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar

Simran Villa CHS  Plot 35,Sector 27,Ranjanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Panvel

Bhaveshwar Aqua  Sector 12, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Dharti Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mannat Mukhtistar Co-housing Society For Sale In Plot No 44, Taloja Panchanand River Brg, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,369 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Planet For Sale In Taloja

Quality Planet  Quality Planet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Dattaram Arcade For Sale In Kharghar

Plot No 136-D, Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mannat Garden Taloja Phase-2 For Sale In Taloja Sector 21

Sector 20, Near Taloja Phase 2 Metro Station,Parvati Castle Taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Apartment Sector 5 Koperkharine For Sale In Koperkhairane Station

Yash Apartment sector 5 koperkharine  sector 5 koperkharine, near mayur bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navde without brokerage?

Yes! In Navde, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navde?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navde area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navde?

Properties available in Navde could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navde?

To determine property prices in Navde, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Navde?

Navde might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.