nbrank,desc

59 - Flats for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Carina For Sale In Kharghar

Galaxy Carina  D-Mart Road,Khargar,Mumbai,Maharashtra-410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Galaxy Carina For Sale  In Kharghar1/20
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Near, Shilp Chowk

GHP Aston  23XC+8PR, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghp Aston For Sale  In Near, Shilp Chowk1/50
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ratna Enclave For Sale In Kalamboli Roadpali

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Gulmohar For Sale In Kharghar

Haware Gulmohar  Haware Gulmohar Service Rd, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Gardens Chs For Sale In Panvel,

Kesar gardens CHS  Shop No. 61, Kesar Garden CHS, KESAR GARDENS, opposite Ramsheth Thakur High School, Sector 20, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,732 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Ananta For Sale In Kharghar

Uma Ananta  Kharghar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,668 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mithila Chs For Sale In Kharghar

mithila chs  Sector 35G Kharghar Near Emperyan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Chs, Kharghar, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jewel Heights, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹13,375 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Planet For Sale In Kharghar

Aditya planet   Aditya planet/sec 10 / Maruti Suzuki showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Kingdom For Sale In Shah Kingdom

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jalvayu Vihar, Kharghar, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Jalvayu Vihar, Kharghar, Kharghar  Jalvayu Road, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Aanandum Upper Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

33QG+PPJ, Oxyfresh Homes, Rohinjan, Upper, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹10,365 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aston For Sale In Kharghar

aston  23XC+8PR, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Giriraj Horizon For Sale In Khargar

giriraj HorizonSECORT 19, near Giriraj Horizon, Kesar Symphony, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,638 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapurti CHS  Shilp Chowk, Block G, Sector 13, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shramik Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shramik CHS  Near Apna Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Splendor For Sale In Kharghar,

Haware Splendor  Splendor, Plot No:56, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arm Avenue, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Arm Avenue, Kharghar  Arm Avenue, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹11,948 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Shramik Chs For Sale In Shramik Chs, Sector 20, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210, India

Shramik CHS  Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹11,465 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

23W9+WXC, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapurti CHS  Valley Shilp Rd, Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston, Mumbai, Sector 20, Kharghar 410210, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Aston Ghp

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,410 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Kharghar

GHP Aston  GHP Aston, near Machhi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 20 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 20, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 20?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 20.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 20?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 20 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 20?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 20. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!