nbrank,desc

74 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in CBD Belapur , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in CBD Belapur , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale near CBD Belapur

Metro Satyam Queens Necklace  Near Shree Chhatrapati Shivaji High School Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
55,807/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale near CBD Belapur1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,822 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Oasis For Sale  In Cbd Belapur1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

om apartment  Sector 14 , near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale near CBD Belapur

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In New Panvel For Sale In New Panvel, Panvel

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Universal The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Universal The Oasis  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹34,433 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Gardens For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Gardens  Sector 5, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
86,395/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Anandi Dinkar Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Anandi Dinkar Apartment  oma Patil Rd, Belapur Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale near CBD Belapur

Godrej Varanya  Close To Kharghar Train Station, Sector 5, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹20,337 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Paradise For Sale In Sector 15 Belapur

Maruti Paradise  Near TVS Ratan Auto Authorised Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹20,103 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Suraj Darshan Chs For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Suraj Darshan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Thanekar Hillcrest, Badlapur For Sale In Badlapur

Thanekar Hillcrest Road, Shirgaon Near Kalp Nisarg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Vasantdada Patil Marg,Near D Y Patil, Dnyanpushpa Vidya Niketan CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ajit Housing Society For Sale In Chikhloli Multispeciality Hospital

kalyan- badlapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,342 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Bhimashankar Chs, Nerul For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhimashankar Chs, Nerul  Bhimashankar Sector 19A, Nerul (E)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹22,129 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sohani Villa For Sale In Agroli

Sohani villa  Sector 29 road Near Das Offshore Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Super Codename Navi Mumbai  Super Codename Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,321 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Passcode Navi Mumbai  Passcode Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukul Building For Sale In Kopar Khairane

gurukul building  diyank gym fitness center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Stanadalone Building For Sale In Belapur Cbd

Sector 19, Beside good shephard's school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In M H Residency For Sale In Cbd Belapur

M H Residency  sector 20 Belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Plaza For Sale In Kukreja Plaza

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur

gulmohor apartment, sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Heritage For Sale In Navi

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Progressive Emerald Chs For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Progressive Emerald CHS   SECTOR 19, KFC, laxman gana mukadam marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,421 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Cbd belapur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cbd belapur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Cbd belapur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cbd belapur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Cbd belapur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cbd belapur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Cbd belapur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cbd belapur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!