nbrank,desc

41 - Flats for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Gauri Priya Chsl For Sale In Kharghar

gauri priya chsl   Sector-19 near ramshek takur school and metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹11,662 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gauri Priya Chsl  For Sale  In Kharghar1/53
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Radhakrishna Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Radhakrishna Chs  Sector-19 Near Priya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radhakrishna Chs For Sale  In Kharghar1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkamal Gokul For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Neelkamal Gokul  Near Regional Research Institute of Homoeopathy Medicine, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹13,041 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In R.s.grandeur For Sale In Kharghar

R.S.Grandeur  Sector-19,Behind Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Micron Park View For Sale In Kharghar

Micron Park View  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Subhalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Shop No. 6, Mahadev Building, Sector-19, Kharghar, near,Aarti Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubhalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

shubhalaxmi apartment  Sector-19, near aditya heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Anmol Sadan For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Dharti Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Ganesh Dharshan For Sale In Kharghar

sree ganesh dharshan  Sector-19, near Ramsheth Thakur Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Priya Towers For Sale In Kharghar

Priya Towers  82, Central Park Rd, Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Satyam Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

satyam apartment  KPC High School Rd, Sector-19, Kharghar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Nisarg Park Chs For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Nisarg park chs  Nilaje Gaon-Station Rd near Nilje Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,387 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Taloja For Sale In Taloja

balaji residency taloja  near Deepak Fertilizer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Geetanjali Jewel For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema
1.6 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rekhi Sai Daffodils Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kharghar

Rekhi Sai Daffodils Cooperative Housing Society  PLOT NO.17, Rekhi Sai Daffodils Cooperative Housing Society Shop 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,867 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Chs For Sale In Taloja

Nisarg CHS  MIDC Rd, Near Sark Chemical Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Adai For Sale In Adaigaon

Balaji residency adai  Balaji Residency, I-202,Survey 200/2, Adai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,931 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Dev Builders For Sale In Valap

Balaji Residency Dev Builders   Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.9 Lacs
₹3,985 per sq.ft.
14,844/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Kunj For Sale In Vichumbe

Balaji Kunj  Db/2-104, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,371 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Flat In Royal Building For Sale In Sector-19, Kharghar

Bharat Petroleum CNG pump near Central Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 RK Flat In Keshav Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Ganesh Darshan Apt. ,Sector 19 Opposed. KPC school, Murbi Village, Sector-19, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Vasant Deep Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 19, near Ramseth Thakur High School Court,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Flat In Dattaram Arcade For Sale In Kharghar

Plot No 136-D, Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector-19 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector-19, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector-19?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector-19.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector-19?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector-19 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector-19?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector-19. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!