nbrank,desc

31 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Rabale , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Rabale , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tanmay Arcade For Sale In Airoli

Tanmay arcade  Tanmay arcade , airoli, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanmay Arcade For Sale  In  Airoli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Apartment In Harinayan Apartment For Sale In Rabale

Harinayan Apartment   411, G S Rd, Sharkar Wadi, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Harinayan Apartment  For Sale  In Rabale1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Apartment,near Marathi Mandir,ghansoli For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Near Gawdevi mandir,Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Flat In Shubh Corner For Sale In Rabale

Thane - Belapur Rd near Rabale (MIDC) Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliSpandan Healthcare Center , AiroliKGN Apartment

1 BHK Flat In Rainbow Amrut For Sale In Rabale

rabale near gawali hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Rabale Heights For Sale In Rabale

Rabale heights   Sharkar Wadi. near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In 105 Alka Residency Rabale For Sale In Jai Malhar Cooperative Housing Society, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

105 ALKA RESIDENCY RABALE  near by akvira park building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Madan Heights For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Vijaydeep Chs For Sale In Colaba

Colaba Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹33,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rabale (midc) Police Station For Sale In Rabale

Thane - Belapur Rd near Rabale (MIDC) Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Diya Residency For Sale In Bhusawal

diya residency saichandra nagar near by gajanan maharaj temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Bhaurao Park For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Om Residency For Sale In Rabale

Shiddhart Nagar near Gavali Hospital and parag polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Lila , Sector29 For Sale In Rabale

vithal rukhamani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dr. Sakhalkars Apartments For Sale In Rabale

Shiddhart Nagar near Gawali Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Sona Apartments For Sale In Airoli

, Gothivali Village, Near Vrindavan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Raikar Yashodeep Height For Sale In Rabale

Near Shree Gramdev Wagheshwar Mandir And VIBGYOR High School, Airoli, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sakharkar Building For Sale In Gawali Hospital

Rabale near st xaviers school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Kulswamini Residency For Sale In Ghansoli

Shree Kulswamini Residency  Sector 30, Near Swaraj Crystals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kine Apaprtment For Sale In Rabale

Sundarvan Society, near Gavali Hospital Shiddhart Nagar, Sundarvan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shantai Apartmemt For Sale In Airoli

Rabale Near Yashodeep Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Bhaurao Park For Sale In Rabale

BK Marg Sharkar Wadi, Sundarvan Society, Sector 30, Rabale Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Radhai Apartment For Sale In Rabale Heights A- Wing

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Keni Niwas For Sale In Rabale

Sharkar Wadi near Bhaurao Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Samarth Shantaram Niwas For Sale In Rabale

Shri samarth shantaram niwas  gothiwaligaon hanuman mandir vithal rakhumai mandir shivshankr mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rabale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rabale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rabale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rabale.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rabale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rabale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rabale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rabale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!