nbrank,desc

62 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights, Thane West  Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/27
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Park For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atharva Park For Sale  In Thane West1/26
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein, Thane   Near Bethani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Ravi Estate For Sale In Thane West

Reputed Ravi Estate  Pokharan Road Number 1, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Damji Shamji Passcode Wishtara For Sale In Thane West

Damji Shamji Passcode Wishtara  Near Bethany Hospital, Pokhran Road number 2, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  neelkanth heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Gardens For Sale In 6x96+8w7, Unnathi Gardens, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Raunak Unnathi Gardens  Majiwada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Horizon  Pokharan Rd Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹22,763 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Horizon  Behind Bethany Hospital,Pokhran Road No.2 ,Shastri Nagar,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹21,199 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Devdaya Nagar near TMC school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Thane

Standalone Building, Shivai Nagar, Thane West near Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Raunak Viraj Tower For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Viraj Tower  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹16,223 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,856 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raunak Viraj Tower For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Viraj Tower  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹26,998 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,556 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Estate For Sale In Thane West

Ravi Estate  Shivai Nagar, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

1 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Pokharan Rd Near Little Flower High School, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Jai Bholenath Niwas For Sale In Thane

Shivai Nagar, Near Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Megha Society For Sale In Thane West

Megha Society  Shivai Nagar Circle Near SVPM's Sanskar Public School (SPS)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights Rameshwar Tower For Sale In Thane West

Pokharan Road Number 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Horizon  Cosmos Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Suresh Patil Building For Sale In , Dombivli East,

Suresh Patil Building  MIDC, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Near Pokhran road no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,223 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nilkant Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹18,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Damji Shamji Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Damji Shamji Mahavir Spring  Damji Shamji Mahavir Exotica Koliwada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivai nagar?

Properties available in Shivai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivai nagar?

To determine property prices in Shivai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.