2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Arize For Sale In Kalwa
Ashar Arize Ashar Arize Near Prashant Corner, Sahyadri Road, Kalwa, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹22,516 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking