nbrank,desc

66 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale  In Thane West1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kapilavastu Khopat For Sale In Thane West

Kapilavastu khopat   Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Near Pratap Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kapilavastu Khopat   For Sale  In Thane West1/27
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mahakali Kalika Towers For Sale In Thane West

Mahakali Kalika Towers  Near Hotel Fishland , R. V. Raul Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,170 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Chs For Sale In Thane West

Vaishali CHS  Near Uthalsar Municipality office, uthalsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Tower Uthalsar For Sale In Thane West

Vishal Tower Uthalsar  Vishal Tower Uthalsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Kapilvastu 4 For Sale In Thane West

Kapilvastu 4  PRATAP CINEMA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Tower For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Tower  Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601 near pratap talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,790 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Indradhanu Palace Chs For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Lake Residency For Sale In Thane West

Sai Lake Residency  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Tower For Sale In Thane West

krishna tower  kolbad road jajmata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Raghuveer Chs For Sale In Thane West

Om Raghuveer CHS  Uthalsar Rd, Uthalsar Naka, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Opp. Pratap Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Shanti Sadan For Sale In Kolbad

Shanti Sadan  Next to Anthony Bakery, Kolbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Sai Lake Residency  1/5, Sailake Residencey, Near Adharsh Nagar Kolbad, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Chs For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Chs  nera Kolungade CHS (A & B wing)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aniket Chs For Sale In Thane West

LBS Rd, Uthalsar near Pushpa Mangal Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Stanberth Annex For Sale In Uthalsar

Shivam Stanberth Annex  Uthalsar, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹12,071 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Stanberth Annex For Sale In Uthalsar

Shivam Stanberth Annex  Uthalsar, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.83 Lacs
₹12,041 per sq.ft.
₹45,754/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Society For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Kavita Society  Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Dham Chs For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Dham CHS  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building, Kolbad, Uthalsar near Jagmata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Villa Chs For Sale In Uthalsar

Ganpati Villa CHS  Khopat, Thane, Uthalsar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Jagannath Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Bhagirathi Jagannath Apartment  Opp to Holy Cross convent high school, Uthalsar Naka, Uthalsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Memorare Chs For Sale In Thane West

st sebastian lane near Memorare Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Darshan Tower

Independent House, Dr. Ambedkar Road, Opps AIMS Yamaha Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,530 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uthalsar without brokerage?

Yes! In Uthalsar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uthalsar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uthalsar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uthalsar?

Properties available in Uthalsar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uthalsar?

To determine property prices in Uthalsar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Uthalsar?