nbrank,desc

62 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.03 Crores
₹14,225 per sq.ft.
₹1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ashar Merac For Sale  In Thane West1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹14,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashar Merac For Sale  In Thane West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,742 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.35 Lacs
₹14,596 per sq.ft.
₹51,783/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Valley For Sale In Thane West

Happy Valley  Happy Valley , manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaNetra MandirDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Satya Shankar Residency For Sale In Patlipada

Shree Satya Shankar Residency  Shree Satya Shankar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹21,910 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.35 Lacs
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
₹51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens For Sale In Neelkanth Greens

Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens  Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Woods, Manpada, Thane West, Than 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale near Patlipada

Lodha Bellavista  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹13,847 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartWadhwa Ivy

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale near Patlipada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.04 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
₹2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Codename Enchanted For Sale near Patlipada

Runwal Codename Enchanted  Near Air Force Station,Kolshet Rd,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.23 Lacs
₹11,305 per sq.ft.
₹52,286/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkAirtel Internet LandlineDomino's PizzaThe Waterhouse DeliAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Complex Phase 3 For Sale In Patlipada

shrusti complex phase 3  Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Bayside For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Metropolis Bayside  Ghodbunder Road, Near Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Vistas For Sale In Thane West

Unique Vistas  Near Satyam Ford ,Neelkanth Grns Rd , Manpada,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,913 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Valley Complex For Sale In Thane West

Happy Valley Complex  Near Tikuji-ni-Wadi, Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Lounge For Sale In Mumbai

Glady Alwaris Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Vistas Bldg No 5 For Sale In Thane West

Unique Vistas Bldg No 5  12, Neelkanth Grns Rd, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Estate For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Estate  Hiranandani Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹71,685 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Neelkanth Verraton For Sale In Thane West

Tikuji Ni Wadi Rd, Manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.9 Crores
₹47,250 per sq.ft.
₹10.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dharmveer Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

dharmveer nagar chs  Tikujiniwadi , near happy valley garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manas Anand Chs Ltd. For Sale In Thane West

Manas Anand CHS Ltd.  West Dongripada, 7, Ghodbunder Rd, Dongripada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia For Sale In Thane West

T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia  T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹16,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Bayside, Kasarvadavali For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Metropolis Bayside, Kasarvadavali  Ghodbunder Road, Near Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,636 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
2,001 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Patlipada without brokerage?

Yes! In Patlipada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Patlipada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Patlipada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Patlipada?

Properties available in Patlipada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Patlipada?

To determine property prices in Patlipada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.