nbrank,desc

477 - Properties for Sale in Kalher Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Pavanputra Residency For Sale In Kalher

Near Durgesh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pavanputra Residency For Sale  In Kalher1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Apartment For Sale In Kalher Bhiwandi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di Apartment For Sale  In Kalher Bhiwandi1/9
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Flat In Dev Apartment Kalher Bhivandi For Sale In Kalher

opposite jk petrol pum purna village next to torrent power office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Kalher, Thane

Jai Mata Di Complex  Kalher, Kasheli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Dessy Society ,jai Mata Di Phase 2 Kasheli For Sale In Dessy Building, Cluster_bhiwandi-64, ???????, ??????, ?????????? 421302, India

jai mata di complex kasheli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Adinath Chs For Sale In Kasheli

Shri Adinath CHS  Puranik Villas, Kasheli, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.75 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
16,477/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Narendra Complex For Sale In Kalher Bhiwandi

Narendra Complex  Rajlaxmi Complex, near Kahler
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaThe Walk

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhiwandi

standalone building, near Jai Matadi Compound_ACE, Durgesh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,894 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex Kalher For Sale In Vivantas Bliss

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwar Residency For Sale In Kasheli

Maheshwar Residency  Rajlaxmi Complex, Kalher, Kasheli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,228 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Residency For Sale In Purne

morya residency  005, Maurya Residency,C Wing, Purna, Thane Bhiwandi Road, Bhiwandi, Thane, Thane Rd, Purna,at,Mourya Residency Purna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Home, For Sale In Kalher

Galaxy Home,  PAIPE LINE ROAD, near YOGI RESIDENCY,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Plaza For Sale In Kasheli

Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vivantas Bliss For Sale In Kalher

Vivantas Bliss  near Jai mata Di compound
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sagar, For Sale In Kalher

Sai Sagar,   Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,305 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Flat In Flora Building, Jai Matadi Complex For Sale In Flora Building, Jai Matadi Complex

FLORA BUILDING, JAI MATADI COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Patidar Park For Sale In Kalher

Shree Patidar Park  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Gurudev Complex For Sale In 62x9+jqp, Jai Gurudev Complex Rd, Opp. S.s. Hospital, Rajlaxmi Complex, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302, India

Jai Gurudev Complex  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Roopkamal Complex, Kalher For Sale In Kalher

Roopkamal Complex, Kalher  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Jai Matadi Society For Sale In Kalher Bhiwandi

Kalher Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sanjivani Complex, Kalher For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,341 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Jewels Complex For Sale In Kalher

Orchid Jewels Complex  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalher

Standalone Building, Shree Swami narendra maharaj complex bangar nagar kalher
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Puranik Villas

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kalher without brokerage?

Yes! In Kalher, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalher?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalher area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalher?

Properties available in Kalher could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kalher?

To determine property prices in Kalher, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kalher?