nbrank,desc

40 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Maha Mauka  Behind D-Mart, Ghodbunder Road, Anand Nagar Thane, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale  In Thane West1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  Near Dmart, Kasarvadavli,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rutu Richmond For Sale  In Thane West1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arawali Hills For Sale In Thane West

Arawali Hills  Sanghavi Hills,Link St Rd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Saptgiri Sanghvi Hills For Sale In Thane West

Saptgiri Sanghvi Hills  Sanghvi Hills,near green square , Thane west, Mumbai, 411615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹10,538 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parkwoods For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods  Ghodbunder Road,Near DMART,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
₹72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods Building A1 For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹23,951 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Hills, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Sanghvi Hills, Thane West  Parkwoods, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,380 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods A For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods A  Dynamix Parkwoods A Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹14,199 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Richmond Of Rutu City Complex For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹10,334 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Green Square For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Square For Sale In Thane West

green square  behind D Mart Sanghavi Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Hills For Sale In Anand Nagar, Thane West

Sanghvi hills  Ghodbunder Rd, Parkwoods,Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Square Residency For Sale In Thane

Green Square Residency  Sanghavi Hills, Parkwoods, behind D Mart Sanghavi Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Richmond Of Rutu City Complex For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods For Sale In Thane

Dynamix Parkwoods  Ghodbandar road, kasarvadavli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Db Realty Parkwoods For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Green Square For Sale In Green Square Residency , C1 ,c2,c3, Society

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹11,872 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Juvesin For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods,near DMart Kavesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Hills For Sale In Sanghvi Hills

NEAR DMART, KAVESAR, GHODBUNDER ROAD THANE WEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods For Sale In Thane

Dynamix Parkwoods  New DP Road, Kasarvadavali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwadi Belmond For Sale In Kaserwadi

Ghodbunder Rd, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Parkwoods For Sale In Thane

Near D - Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹9,442 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  richmond enclave rutu city kasarvadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parkwoods without brokerage?

Yes! In Parkwoods, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parkwoods?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parkwoods area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parkwoods?

Properties available in Parkwoods could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parkwoods?

To determine property prices in Parkwoods, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.