nbrank,desc

399 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hiranandani Estate , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Society For Sale In Thane West

hiranandani Estate Near Hiranandani Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Society For Sale  In Thane West1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Phase 2 M Wing For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Acres Phase 2 M Wing For Sale  In Hiranandani Estate1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Bhoomi Acres  Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,635 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Estate - Fortuna Chs For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Estate - Fortuna CHS  Hiranandani Estate Rd Hiranandani Estate, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Acacia Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Estate,Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Kenora Chs For Sale In Thane

Hiranandani Estate, Kenora CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,487 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Crown, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Crown, Thane West  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,254 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Crown For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹15,397 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Carrara Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane

H D koparkar Rd,Near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,315 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Goldcraft Chs For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Hiranandani Estate, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Srushti Complex For Sale In Thane West

hiranandani estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Flora Chs For Sale In Flora Cooperative Housing Society Limited

HiranandaniEstate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Silver Link For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Silver Link CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela Complex For Sale In Vijay Nagari

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Leonardo For Sale In Thane West

Leonardo  Queens Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Bluebell Society For Sale In Thane West

Park Ln Hiranandani Estate, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,548 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Phoenix For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Phoenix  7X2J+QH9, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,966 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rosa Oasis For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Rosa Oasis   Hiranandani Estate , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹11,891 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sheth Vasant Leela Complex For Sale In Thane West

Waghbilroad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vasant Leela For Sale In Thane West

Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Princeton chs ltd. without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Princeton chs ltd., they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Princeton chs ltd.?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Princeton chs ltd..

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Princeton chs ltd.?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Princeton chs ltd. is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Princeton chs ltd.?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Princeton chs ltd.. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!