nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Natraj Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-19, near Murbi Village Marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,703 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Natraj Residency For Sale  In Kharghar
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Flat In Maheshwar Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

maheshwar apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,732 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maheshwar Apartment  For Sale  In Kharghar1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Lucky Homes Lucky Plaza For Sale In Kharghar

Lucky Homes Lucky Plaza  Lucky Homes Lucky Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Geecee Emerald For Sale In Kharghar

GeeCee Emerald  Near B.D. Somani International School Kharghar Campus, Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,017 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Villa Chs For Sale In Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar

Simran Villa CHS  Plot 35,Sector 27,Ranjanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Lucky Plaza For Sale In Kharghar

Lucky Plaza   Lucky Plaza, 34, Sector 27, Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Navi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Krupa Chs For Sale In Sector 27, Kharghar

Arihant Krupa Chs   Plot 40,opp central park metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,554 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Concept Gharonda For Sale In Concept Gharonda Chs, Ranjanpada

Concept Gharonda CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Royal Building For Sale In Sector-19, Kharghar

Bharat Petroleum CNG pump near Central Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Simran Villa For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Chaudary Elite Society For Sale In Kharghar

Ranjanpada, Chaudhary Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Vrindavan CHS, 335J+7J2, Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Kunj For Sale In Vichumbe

Balaji Kunj  Db/2-104, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,371 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Adai For Sale In Adaigaon

Balaji residency adai  Balaji Residency, I-202,Survey 200/2, Adai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,931 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Dev Builders For Sale In Valap

Balaji Residency Dev Builders   Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.9 Lacs
₹3,985 per sq.ft.
14,844/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Taloja For Sale In Taloja

balaji residency taloja  near Deepak Fertilizer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aristo Bliss, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Aristo Bliss, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai  Sector 27, Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Raj Apartment Co.op.hsg. For Sale In Kharghar

Murbi Village, Sector-19 near Priya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Geetanjali Jewel For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema
1.6 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Radhakrishna Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Radhakrishna Chs  Sector-19 Near Priya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Devki Park View For Sale In Kharghar

Dolphin Devki Park View  SBI, Sector 10 Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Khargar

near prince medico
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Krupa For Sale In Chs Ltd, Arihant Krupa, Plot 40, Sector 27, Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210, India

Arihant Krupa  Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,779 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

1 RK Flat In Keshav Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Ganesh Darshan Apt. ,Sector 19 Opposed. KPC school, Murbi Village, Sector-19, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 25 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 25, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 25?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 25.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 25?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 25 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 25?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 25. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!