nbrank,desc

1,025 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kharghar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kharghar Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Balaji Co Operative Society For Sale In Panvel

JAI BALAJI co operative society   karanjade near Shree ganesh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Balaji Co Operative Society  For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ghp Aston For Sale In Near, Shilp Chowk

GHP Aston  23XC+8PR, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghp Aston For Sale  In Near, Shilp Chowk1/50
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Krishna Paradise Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 12, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,808 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Krupa For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Krupa  plot 40 central park, Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹14,630 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapna Purti For Sale In Kharghar

Swapna purti  Valley Shilp Rd, near VALLEY SHILP sector 36
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy Carina For Sale In Kharghar

Galaxy Carina  D-Mart Road,Khargar,Mumbai,Maharashtra-410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishanvi Dham For Sale In Kharghar

plot no 77/78, sector 3, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Planet Chs Ltd For Sale In Kharghar

Near Sai Jewels, Pearl Planet CHS Ltd, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,446 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwoods, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhoomi Harmony For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi Harmony  Bhoomi Harmony, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Miracle For Sale In Kharghar

Ganesh mandir rd, near Pizza hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS  Sec 40, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹11,059 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Shagun For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Shagun  sector 10 , opp. hexbloc building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gauri Priya Chsl For Sale In Kharghar

gauri priya chsl   Sector-19 near ramshek takur school and metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹11,662 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 7 Oaks For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deu Bonanza Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

opposite Taloja Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,891 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kharghar - Sector 12

Independent House, Independent House, Independent House, Sector 12, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhoomi Sagar For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi Sagar  Bhoomi Sagar, Plot No 4, Sector 34A, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,320 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kranti Mayank Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods   Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹11,288 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paradise Sai Pearls For Sale In Sec 35 D

Paradise Sai Pearls  Sector 35D, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narmada Kunj Chs For Sale In Sector 13, Kharghar

Narmada Kunj Chs  Shilp Chowk Rd, Block G, Sector 13, near Gayatri Thread House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,373 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Twins Marvel For Sale In Kharghar

plot no A22, Sector 12, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway Station

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mauli Building D-16 For Sale In Kharghar

mauli building HDFC lane near VAMC hospital sector 12 khargar mumbai 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹28,056 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev Srushtee Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dev Srushtee CHS  Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kharghar?

Presently, there are approximately 1025 ready to move flats in Kharghar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kharghar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kharghar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kharghar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.