nbrank,desc

398 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kamothe Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kamothe Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

siddhivinayak diamond,sectore 11 , near Krishna Family Restaurant and Bar , kamothe , Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale  In Kamothe, Panvel1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaikunth Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Vaikunth CHS   Vaikunth CHS Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaikunth Chs  For Sale  In Kamothe1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sierra Enclave Chs For Sale In Kamothe Sec-19

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Suparna Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sai Suparna CHS  Sec 8, Plot 16, Near Utsav medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sky Avenue Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sky Avenue CHS  Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hemadee Residency For Sale In Panvel

Hemadee Residency  Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Park For Sale In Suraj Park Sector 12

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhara Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Dhara Complex  Sector 8, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rishikesh Co Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

rishikesh co housing society  SHUBH SHAGUN COMPLEX, Sector 34 Seaface, Near Happy Kidz International Preschool- Play school in Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unnati Aarambh, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Panvel

UNNATI AARAMBH, SECTOR 22 , KAMOTHE PANVEL NAVI MUMBAI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tharwani Residency For Sale In Panvel

Tharwani Residency   Tharwani Residency Main Road, besides overhead bridge Sector 6A, Kamothe, Panvel Flat C-401, Sector 6A, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Regency For Sale In Nawade

Riddhi Regency  Taloja road Near Shri Ganesh Temple Navde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Pushpsangam Chs For Sale In Pushp Sangam Chs

Sector 12 near manmohan sweets Navi mum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastusankalp Sector 5, Kamothe For Sale In Vastusanklp Chs, Sec-05, Plot10, Kamothe

Near Ramshet Thakur School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Evertaz Muneera Heights For Sale In Kamothe

Evertaz Muneera Heights  Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyline Ready to Move Flat, Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

sector-19, near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Omega Retreat For Sale In Panvel

omega retreat, swami samarth mandir lane , nabdar goan, lonaval
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Suraj Complex  Suraj Complex, Sectore 36, Plot No 1 & 2, Main Rd, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ganesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamothe

Shree Ganesh Apartment  B and J Superspeciality Hospital Rd Near B and J Superspeciality Hospital and Research Centre Cardiologist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sirvi Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,587 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pratik Gems For Sale In Panvel

Pratik Gems  Plot 10 & 11, Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Gayatri Enclave  Sector 3, karanjade ,Gayatri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,018 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trimurti Residency, For Sale In Kamothe

Trimurti Residency,   Trimurti Residency, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 98, Sector 22

Standalone Building, Aastha co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,745 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Rachana Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sai Rachana Ready to Move Flat

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kamothe?

Presently, there are approximately 398 ready to move flats in Kamothe’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kamothe ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kamothe?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kamothe, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.