nbrank,desc

249 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Nerul Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Nerul Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaavir Darpan For Sale In Nerul

Mahaavir Darpan  Sector 27, Nerul Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaavir Darpan For Sale  In Nerul1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thakur Haritage For Sale In Sector 20

bancholi maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹19,867 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Thakur Haritage  For Sale  In  Sector 201/13
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakhani Sarovar For Sale In Nerul West, Nerul

Lakhani sarovar  near shanghai restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹17,091 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L For Sale In Seawood Residances

seawoods railway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaywanti Niwas For Sale In Nerul West, Nerul

Jaywanti Niwas  Opposite Nerul station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpataru Residency Chs For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,138 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Srushti Chs For Sale In Nerul

Plot no.69/1, Sector 27, Near Presentation School, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,232 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, Nerul Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharti Mahtre Building For Sale In Nerul

Sector 20 near Poonam Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divya Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Divya Residency  Sector 27, Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nerul

Standalone Building, , Shiv Prasad Society near St Xavier's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshar Alvario For Sale In Seawoods (e)

Akshar Alvario  Plot No.78, Sector 27,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹31,410 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Gavdevi Aprtment Nerul For Sale In Nerul Gaon

nerul gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunkutir Co Op Society For Sale In Sector 28, Nerul

near Tulsi sagar tower new sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,757 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Damodar Gharat Guruji Sadan. For Sale In Nerul

Sector 20 near Dharmendra Sahani furniture work interiors design all type civil work
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagar Residency For Sale In Anand Nagar

sagar residency   Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Punit Ganga Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Punit Ganga Co-operative Housing Society  Triveni Society, Sector 16, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,387 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saidham Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajlaxmi Smruti For Sale In Nerul West, Nerul

Rajlaxmi Smruti  Opp bancholi maidan , Near to Pandit motilal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,216 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid Building Nerul For Sale In Nerul

orchid building nerul  Sector 21, near Adi Jagadguru Shree Shankaracharya Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Pandurang Chaya For Sale In Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul

Pandurang chaya  Sector 1, Shiravane, Near Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹8,551 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Standalone Building, 22VG+748, Sector 7, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,458 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shelton Vista For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Nerul?

Presently, there are approximately 249 ready to move flats in Nerul’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Nerul ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Nerul?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Nerul, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.