nbrank,desc

1,133 - Flats for Sale in Sun Vision Asmita, Chakala Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹25,689 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹25,483 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Jayashree For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Jayashree  Near Mayuresh Printers,Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vivante  Next To TCS Banyan Branch, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Get Together Co Operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
5.68 Crores
₹36,574 per sq.ft.
3.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹21,791 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹40,510 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Arunkamal For Sale In Vile Parle East

Kamla Arunkamal  Near Alpha Junior College of Science And Commerce, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹24,952 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹32,590 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,887 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹32,453 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹32,250 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,992 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aerovista For Sale In Andheri East

Gagangiri Aerovista  Near Amma's Restaurant, New Airport Colony, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,726 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.7 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069

Elegant Residency  Near Smt Lilavati Dalchand Kamdar Health Center, Old Nagardas Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,131 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Acorp Paradise For Sale In Vile Parle West

ACORP Paradise  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.59 Crores
₹39,929 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,745 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Avasva Aarambh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avasva Aarambh  Near To Zee Novelties Supermarket, Kamla Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Luma For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹22,246 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,261 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹20,261 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

3 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹19,315 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,522 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sun vision asmita without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun vision asmita, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sun vision asmita?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun vision asmita.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sun vision asmita?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun vision asmita is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sun vision asmita?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun vision asmita. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!