nbrank,desc

3 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Essbee Geejay Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Essbee Geejay Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

Essbee Geejay CHS  6R9W+27G, saibaba nagar marg, saibaba nagar borivali (west), Saibaba Mandir Marg, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Essbee Geejay Chs For Sale  In Borivali West

3 BHK Apartment In Nakasha Dynamix 36 For Sale In Borivali West

Nakasha Dynamix 36  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹17,027 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Yogi Tower For Sale In Yogi Nagar, Borivali West

Yogi Tower  Near Ajmera School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹24,775 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yogi Tower For Sale  In Yogi Nagar, Borivali West1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Square For Sale In Borivali West

Modis Rashmi Square  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹19,397 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modis Rashmi Square For Sale  In Borivali West1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yogi Prestige For Sale In Borivali West

Yogi prestige  Yogi Prestige-A, Yogi Residency, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Namo Shanti Dham Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabh Heights  Opposite Raj Cresent, Royal Complex, Eksar Road, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,910 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Avirahi Homes For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Happy Homes CHSL  I C Colony, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,210 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Ashapura Royal For Sale In Navagaon

Not under loan
86.28 Lacs
₹11,338 per sq.ft.
49,450/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Pristine For Sale In Borivali West

Ajmera Pristine  Opp Eskay Club, Link Road, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Astral For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabraj Astral  I.C. Colony, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹20,140 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Yogi Prakash Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Yogi Nagar Marg, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West near Sapna Opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In R B Ossia Enclave For Sale In Borivali West

R B Ossia Enclave  Eksar Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,752 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Vaishnavi For Sale In 5, Wing B, Divya Vaishnavi, Gorai - Iii, Borivali (w), Gorai 3, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Divya Vaishnavi  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Villa Stella For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Villa Stella  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹17,336 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Chs Borivali For Sale In Babhai Naka, Borivali West

L.T.Road, Borivali West, Opp Deepak Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹24,963 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Flat In Boa Vista Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹23,083 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Legacy For Sale In Dahisar West

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Serene, Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,535 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Serene For Sale In Dahisar West

Romell Serene   WING B/1, D-WING, IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹29,798 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Madhur For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹31,475 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹22,378 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Bella Vista For Sale In Borivali West

Sidharth Bella Vista  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹13,568 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Prakash For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Prakash  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,115 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Conwood Astoria Tower B For Sale In Borivali West

Conwood Astoria Tower B  Plot No 58, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹17,071 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Eksar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eksar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Eksar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eksar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Eksar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eksar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Eksar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eksar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!