nbrank,desc

5 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Uttan , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Uttan , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Jangid Indrayani, Mira Road East, Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Road East

Jangid Indrayani, Mira Road East, Mira Road East  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jangid Indrayani, Mira Road East, Mira Road East For Sale  In Mira Road East
Parking
Nearby: Walchand PalaceBhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets Taste

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Woods For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gaurav Woods  For Sale  In Mira Road East
Parking
Nearby: Walchand PalaceBhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets TasteRadha Soami Satsang Beas, Bhayandar (Mumbai-1)

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Woods For Sale In Mira Road East

Gaurav Woods   Mira Road East, Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Woods For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhayander West

standalone building, St. Jude Rd near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Legacy For Sale In Dahisar West

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prime Legacy For Sale  In Dahisar West1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Essbee Geejay Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Essbee Geejay CHS  6R9W+27G, saibaba nagar marg, saibaba nagar borivali (west), Saibaba Mandir Marg, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Essbee Geejay Chs For Sale  In Borivali West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Ashapura Royal For Sale In Navagaon

Not under loan
86.28 Lacs
₹11,338 per sq.ft.
49,450/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Shanti Poonam Estate For Sale In Mira Road

Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹13,459 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Vaishnavi For Sale In 5, Wing B, Divya Vaishnavi, Gorai - Iii, Borivali (w), Gorai 3, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Divya Vaishnavi  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Avirahi Homes For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Happy Homes CHSL  I C Colony, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,210 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Viceroy Park For Sale In Dahisar West

Kandarpada, opposite Borivali RTO, Dahisar West.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,523 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Skylark Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Skylark Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,480 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Borivali West

standalone building, I C Colony, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Bella Vista For Sale In Borivali West

Sidharth Bella Vista  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹13,568 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Aashirwad Chs

Ashirwad CHS, borivali West  Opposite to Deepak Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,536 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Serene, Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,535 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Serene For Sale In Dahisar West

Romell Serene   WING B/1, D-WING, IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹29,798 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Astral For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabraj Astral  I.C. Colony, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹20,140 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Court For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Chs Borivali For Sale In Babhai Naka, Borivali West

L.T.Road, Borivali West, Opp Deepak Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹24,963 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Flat In Boa Vista Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹23,083 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Villa Stella For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Villa Stella  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹17,336 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Square For Sale In Borivali West

Modis Rashmi Square  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹19,397 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Yogi Tower For Sale In Yogi Nagar, Borivali West

Yogi Tower  Near Ajmera School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹24,775 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Yogi Prestige For Sale In Borivali West

Yogi prestige  Yogi Prestige-A, Yogi Residency, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights For Sale In Dahisar West

Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights  Dahisar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,973 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Namo Shanti Dham Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Uttan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Uttan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Uttan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Uttan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Uttan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Uttan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Uttan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Uttan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!