nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Borivali West Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kavya For Sale In Nalasopara West

kavya   Nawayat Nagar Rd, near Anjuman Khairul Islam Urdu High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,854 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kavya  For Sale  In Nalasopara West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gayatri Krupa For Sale In Thane Bhiwandi Road

Gayatri Krupa  Thane Bhiwandi Road,m Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.28 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Krupa For Sale  In Thane Bhiwandi Road1/5

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tukaram Mhatre Chawal For Sale In Borivali West

Eksar Rd, near Eksar medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Borivali West

standalone building, Ajmera Global School, Yogi Nagar, Off Link Road, Borivali (w), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajesh Bhuvan Chs For Sale In Thane

Rajesh bhuvan CHS  KB patil road near by hiramothi nagar next to mettro station chennaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajesh Bhuvan Chs For Sale  In Thane1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Lawn Vangani For Sale In Borivali West

railway fatak near masjid e aqsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Navkar Pallazo For Sale In Borivali West

Navkar Pallazo  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nandanvan Society For Sale In Borivali West

nandanvan society   MHB Colony, near Shri Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Affordable Flat In R B Ossia Enclave For Sale In Borivali West

R B Ossia Enclave  Eksar Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹15,752 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 RK Affordable Flat In Girivar Society For Sale In Kandivali West

girivar society  SVP road, opp Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rosario Affordable Flat For Sale In Lower Kharodi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vaibhav Chsl, Holy Cross Road, Ic Colony, Borivali West For Sale In Holy Cross Road

Opposite Ustaad.Kebab Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹24,696 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
247 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sra Adarsh Nagar Socity For Sale In Borivali West

Chandvarkar Road near Apex Hospital borivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 RK Affordable Flat In Balsam Bhimashankar Hills For Sale In Pathraj

Balsam Bhimashankar hills  Near Bhimashankar Hills Studio Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Ashish Dombivali West For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sona Affordable Flat For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

sona apartment  60 Feet Rd, Bhayandar West Near Shree Digambar Jain Mandir, Bhayandar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saiyog Residency For Sale In Symbiosis International School Viman Nagar

saiyog residency  Ishanya Campus, off Viman Nagar Road, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, near Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,117 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat In New Shivdarshan Chsl For Sale In New Shivdarshan Chs

New Shivdarshan CHSL  Near HCG Cancer Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹24,664 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
223 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Saisha Affordable Flat For Sale In 8rrj+62g, Vadavali, Naigaon West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401207, India

Saisha Apartment  Roshan Park, Naigaon West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,507 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rutika Sadan For Sale In Sanpada

Rutika sadan  Ashok Shantaram Thakur Marg,near NMMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dhanashree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dhanashree chs  kharghar sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
South
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Eksar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Eksar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Eksar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Eksar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Eksar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Eksar?

The appreciation of flat values in Eksar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.