nbrank,desc

29 - Flats for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Mega Elite Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector-17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mega Elite Chs For Sale  In Ulwe
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 BHK Apartment In Chambaria Ms Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chambaria Ms Residency For Sale  In Ulwe1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Aura For Sale In Ulwe

Satyam Aura  Ulwe, Sector17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Flat In K K Residency For Sale In 25-a, Jawle, Ulwe

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Samarth Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Samarth Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Samarth Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

Plot 19A, Sector 25A, Ulwe, near BASTAV NIWAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Sai Elegance For Sale In Ulwe

Dream Sai Elegance  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Milestone Corner For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Appartment Sector 25 Plot 184 Ulwe Navi Mumbai For Sale In Shree Ganesh Residency, Shop 1 To 6 Sec 25, Plot 184, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Sia Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

265, Sector 17, Ulwe, Gavthan, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Rudra  Near Rajnandini Medical Center, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Joy 33 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ganesha Joy 33  Near Kothari Packers and Movers, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
22,121/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Joy 33 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹5,527 per sq.ft.
35,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Rn Heights For Sale In Ulwe

RN Heights  sector 25A plot no 20 sulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Sai  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.36 Lacs
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
51,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

X25J+8HG, Plot no- 19G, Sector- 25A, Aamar Marg, Jawle, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rugveda Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Jawle, Ulwe, near OYO Shree Balaji Guest House Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Arket For Sale In Sector 17 Ulwe

sector 17 ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Sai Elegance For Sale In Ulwe

Dream Sai Elegance  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,011 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone building, Jawle near Mauli Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jawle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jawle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jawle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jawle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jawle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jawle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jawle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jawle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!