nbrank,desc

24 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Mulund , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Eastern Express Highway-Mulund , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Mahada Colony For Sale In Mulund East

Mahada colony  MHADA Colony Near Navghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahada Colony For Sale  In Mulund East1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Manisha Kavita For Sale In Mulund East

Manisha Kavita  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manisha Kavita For Sale  In Mulund East1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Anil Apts. For Sale In Mulund East

Anil Apts.  Nanepada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Neelam Ckv Signature Residences For Sale In Mulund East

Neelam CKV Signature Residences  Near 1 Life Gym, Neelam Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹12,965 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Navghar Purvarang Chs For Sale In Mulund East

Navghar Purvarang CHS  Tata colony, Navghar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,499 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Sainath Tower For Sale In Mulund East

Sainath Tower  Neelam Nagar, Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Mulund Sarawathi Chs For Sale In Mulund East

MHADA Colony, near Navghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,813 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

Navghar Purvarang CHS  Veer Savarkar Rd, Tata Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,621 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Vasanthi, Mulund For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Neelam Sanskar For Sale In Mulund East

Neelam Sanskar  Neelam nagar phase 2 Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In New Pmgp Chs For Sale In Mulund East

New PMGP CHS  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Divine For Sale In Mulund East

Swastik Divine  SWASTIK DIVINE,Veer Savarkar Marg,Mulund East,Konkan,400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Manali Chsl, Mulund East, Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East

Manali CHSL, Mulund East, Mulund East  Veer Savarkar Road, Navghar, Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,431 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Gagan Vihar Society Mulund East For Sale In Gagan Vihar

Navghar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹23,233 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Richa Towers, Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East

Richa Towers, Mulund East  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Jvm Monica Gardens For Sale In Mulund East

JVM Monica Gardens  Mulund East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹18,888 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Ganesh Dham For Sale In Mulund East

Mehta Ganesh Dham  Mulund East , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Mulund Mukti Coperative Society For Sale In Mulund East

E, Navghar Rd, opp. Shahani Colony, Deendayal Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,087 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Darpan For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,296 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Manali Chs Ltd For Sale In Mulund East

Veer Savarkar Rd, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

3 BHK Apartment In Richa Towers For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Hs Jewel For Sale In Mulund East

HS Jewel  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹17,620 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Richa Towers For Sale In Mulund East

Richa Towers  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Aria Skygardens For Sale In Mulund East

Konark Aria Skygardens  Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹16,981 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Eastern express highway-mulund without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eastern express highway-mulund, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Eastern express highway-mulund?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eastern express highway-mulund.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Eastern express highway-mulund?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eastern express highway-mulund is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Eastern express highway-mulund?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eastern express highway-mulund. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!