nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in New Santoshnagar , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in New Santoshnagar , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Jaya Shankar Residency For Sale In Santosh Nagar
Raji Reddy Nagar,Chaitanya Youth Community Hall
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rajya Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Champapet
rajya lakshmi apartment beside BANGLORE IYENGAR BAKERY, Karunya Sindhu Road, Saroornagar, Saraswathi Nagar, Saroor Nagar West, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Seeta Appartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar
Hotel Lucky Spot
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Saroor Nagar West
, Singareni Colony Main Rd near Dr.Ramesh Physio home care
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Siddi Vijetha Arcade For Sale In Champapet
siddi vijetha arcade Singareni colony , near AUTOMETER SEAL OFFICE
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Swarupa Nilayam For Sale In Santosh Nagar
SWARUPA NILAYAM Hasnabad Near Govt. Primary School (Urdu Medium)
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹1,625 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Waseem Residency For Sale In Saidabad
Indraprastha Twp,Waseem Residency
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Srivani Appartment For Sale In Champapet
bn reddy nagar rd , near Amaravathi Bar and Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kharmanghat,
Pavanpuri ColonyAYYAPPA PAALA DAIRY (MASQATI PRODUCT DAIRY)
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Manju Silver Towers For Sale In Saroor Nagar East
Manju Silver Towers Green Park Colony Near Mahila Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Db nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Db nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Db nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Db nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Db nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Db nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Db nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Db nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!