nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in New Santoshnagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in New Santoshnagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Financial District

Sumadhura The Olympus  Near Waverock busstop, Nanakaramguda, Financial District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale  In Financial District1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Omer Habib Building For Sale In New Santoshnagar

omer habib building   Bhavani Nagar Colony,near YADAGIRI THEATRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Omer Habib Building  For Sale  In New Santoshnagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Bps Twin Towers For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Central Excise Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,329 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bps Twin Towers For Sale  In Santosh Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Madina Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Madina Apartment  Near Bharat Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Pista House Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Bps Twin Towers For Sale In 9-6-65, Central Excise Colony, New Santoshnagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India

Sagar Road near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Santosh Nagar

srinivasa nilayam  Sagar Road, Near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Namishree Bps Twin Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,798 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

Namishree BPS Twin Towers  Santhosh nagarNamishree BPS Twin Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Namishree BPS Twin Towers  Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

Namishree BPS Twin Towers  Namishree BPS Twin Towers, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Al Madina Heights For Sale In Santosh Nagar,

Al Madina Heights  SBI Rd, near Hidayah Islamic International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moosarambagh

Lane, Venkateswara Swamy Temple Ln, opp. to yadagiri theatre, Sai Ratna Dilsukhnagar near Sri Venkateswara Swamy Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Khalid Heights For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Khalid Heights  8GX5+VFV, Door No. 17-1-380/E/28 & 32, C. E. Colony, d s nagar, New Santoshnagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,233 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Aruna Dhanush For Sale In Saidabad

Saroornagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Vinay Nagar Colony near Aruna Dhanush
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,823 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aruna Dhanush, Saidabad For Sale In 9g25+jwq, Vinay Nagar Colony, Vinayak Nagar Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India

ARUNA DHANUSH, Saidabad  Vinay Nagar Colony, Vinayak Nagar Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Murali Sadhan For Sale In Near Dmart

murali sadhan  santhosh nagar, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Digvijay Apartment For Sale In Santhosh Nagar

Digvijay Apartment  Central Excise Colony, near IS Sadan / Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,649 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gouranga Arcade For Sale In Saidabad

gouranga arcade  Bharath Gardens lane Main Rd, near Alexander Unisex Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,370 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Ravi Kiran Apartemnt For Sale In Saidabad

Santosh Nagar Cross Roads, Saroornagar near Bhoj Reddy Engineering College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gowranga Rcade For Sale In Saidabad

Santosh Nagar Cross Roads near Bhoj Reddy Engineering College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,712 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

SANTOSH NAGAR, IS SADAN CROSS ROADS beside BHARATH PETROL PUMP, Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hyma Ram's Kuteer For Sale In Hyma Rams Kuteer Apartment (sowmith Yakkati's Residence)

opposite Reddy's Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Syeda Gulshan For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Santosh Nagar main rd near Masjid Ul Wahyain' Ahle Hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Gayatri Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Sri Krishna Gayatri Towers  Laxminagar Colony, Saroor Nagar West, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
67,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Db nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Db nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Db nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Db nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Db nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Db nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Db nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Db nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!