nbrank,desc

98 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Teja Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Housing Board Colony near Ramky Villa 130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Teja Residency For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Sr Builders Water Side Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

270, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India Lat, Lon: 17.514990, 78.395164
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sr  Builders Water Side Apartment For Sale  In  Pragathi Nagar1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Habitat B-block For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Kalyan Habitat B-Block  Madhura Nagar Arch, Phase 1 Road, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Haritha Sadan, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Haritha Sadan, Pragathi Nagar  Pragathi Nagar, near panchvati Apartment Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Lagoon For Sale In Nizampet, Hyderabad

Aditya Lagoon  Finch School Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Anjana Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

sri Anjana apartment  G9CV+63J, Prashanthi Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Sudhakar's Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Pragathi NagarJockey Exclusive Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Tkr Luxor Avenue For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Chetan Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Diamond Homes  Aditya Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/57

3 BHK Flat In Ramraju Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

3rd layout, near ANU JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Twin Towers For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

SLN Twin Towers  Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Tempral For Sale In Kukatpally

Deepthi BAJAJ Showroom and Service center near pragathi nagar rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Mansion For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sr Mansion   Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College
1.8 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srn Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

SRN Residency  Road no 3. Lakeview colony. Pragathinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendra Infra, Block-3 For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai raghavendra infra, Block-3  Incois Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Krishna Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Sree Krishna Residency  sri krishna residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pranit The Nest For Sale In The Nest, Pranit Happy Homes

Pranit The Nest  the nest pranit happy homes adj ambir lake hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Souhiti Mk Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Souhiti MK Residency  Souhiti Mk Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Grand For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Lakshmi Grand  Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Sri Laxmi Grand by BLR Infra Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vindhya Heights For Sale In Nizampet

Vindhya Heights  Vindhya Heights 1 37, Prashanthi Hills Rd Number 7, Prashanthi Hills, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Castle For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Pragathi Castle  Pragathi Castle, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Lake View Meadows For Sale In Vaikuntam Grand, Plot No. 1112, Road No. 39a, Mathrusree Nagar, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Apartments, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Lakshmi Apartments, Pragathi Nagar  onSai Lakshmi Apartments, Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sangaraju's Kundan Prime For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

321, Hill Crest Society Rd Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pragathi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pragathi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pragathi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pragathi nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pragathi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pragathi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pragathi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pragathi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!