nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Viswas Rr Pride For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

opposite to eidgha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viswas Rr Pride For Sale  In Sri Sai Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmis Astoria For Sale In Nizampet

Mahalakshmis Astoria  Mahalakshmis Astoria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmis Astoria For Sale  In Nizampet1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Akruthis Sirinandanam For Sale In 500090, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Akruthis Sirinandanam  Flat 305, Akruthis Sirinandanam, SaiNagar colony road, Beside VNR Vignan jyothi Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Spatial Coral For Sale In G9pq+h76, Sai Nagar Rd, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Spatial Coral  Spatial Coral, lane beside Vignan Jyothi Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Fortunure Homes For Sale In Bachupally

sri sai fortunure homes  Sai Nagar Rd near Siva Sai Fortuner Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hari Hara Himagiri Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

Vasanth Nagar Colony, HARI HARA HIMAGIRI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Vasanth Nagar Colony near HARI HARA HIMAGIRI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bmr Avalon Vistas, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

BMR Avalon Vistas, Bachupally  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Merlion Galaxia For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony, Bachupally For Sale In Whisper Valley

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bachupally

standalone building, besideVallurupalli Nageswara Rao Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering &Technology, bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,484 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bachuppaly

Standalone building, Beside Vallurupalli Nageswara Rao Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering &Technology, bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Standalone Building, near Vallurupalli Nageswara Rao Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering &Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Luxuxy Sri Kalpa For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Pragathi Nagar, near Vallurupalli Nageswara Rao Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering &Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Sai Nagar Rd near jagan studious
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Nizamp near Vallurupalli Nageswara Rao Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering &Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bachupally

standalone Building, Miyapur Rd near Vignana Jyothi Institute Of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,495 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

Nizampet, near Vignana Jyothi Institute Of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Karthikeya Interiors For Sale In Bachupally

Karthikeya Interiors  Miyapur Rd near Vignana Jyothi Institute Of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,082 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Twin Towers For Sale In Whisper Valley

Whisper Valley NEAR VNR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Siva Sai Fortuner Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Siva Sai Fortuner Homes  500090, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Orange Hights For Sale In Bachupally

Miyapur Rd near Vignana Jyothi Institute Of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sreekalpa Pristine For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Pristine For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa Pristine  opposite to my space 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,575 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Sreekalpa Pristine  Near Gothic s Pride, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,714 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ram krishna enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram krishna enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ram krishna enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram krishna enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ram krishna enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram krishna enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ram krishna enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram krishna enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!