nbrank,desc

192 - Flats for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Road Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Road Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Vengamama Nilayam For Sale In Kukatpally

Sreenivasa Nagar near Vasantha Residency SLN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vengamama Nilayam For Sale  In Kukatpally1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Teja Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Housing Board Colony near Ramky Villa 130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Teja Residency For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi Appartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Sannidhi appartment  KPN fresh in sampthrupithi restatrent
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Naladala Arcade For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Naladala Arcade  S1, near canvas international School, Kakatiya Hills, ALEAP Industrial Area, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Prasanna Nilayam For Sale In Near Lulu Mall, Kphb Colony.

lakshmi prasanna nilayam  Samatha Nagar near velocity school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Commute Friendly
1.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kk Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

plot no 7, k.k residency, Pragathi Nagar Rd, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,161 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Flat In Sudhakar's Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Pragathi NagarJockey Exclusive Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Ajm Enclave For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

pragathinagar panchayati, OPP Jntu Kukatpally, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, TelanganaGr Flr, Maruti Cplx, Blk 86, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Arunodaya Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Arunodaya Residency  Sreekrishna Gardens AC Function Hall, ,Arunodaya Residency, mithila nagr, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sln Heights Pragatinagar Road Kukatpally For Sale In Prasad Hospitals - Best Hospital In Kukatpally, Pragatinagar, Bachupally, Nizampet

Under Loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
2.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Athena Greens For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

sai.nagar pragathinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,798 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ramraju Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

3rd layout, near ANU JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Rukmini Enclave For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

vasavi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Hari Haran Heights For Sale In Kukatpally

Sreenivasa Nagar near Raju Gari Biryani | KUKATPALLY |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Ayathi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Balaji Ayathi Homes  Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
35,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

1 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Saroja Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Himagiri Saroja Hills  Pragathi Nagar, Vasanthanagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Twin Towers For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

SLN Twin Towers  Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Ridge, Pragati Nagar For Sale In Mahadev Ridge

Mahadev Ridge, pragati nagar   Pragati nagar , Kukatpally , near kids villa school ,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

kalyani apartment  Pragathi Nagar, near Hyderbad Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Tempral For Sale In Kukatpally

Deepthi BAJAJ Showroom and Service center near pragathi nagar rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Towers For Sale In Kamalaprasad Nagar

SRINIVASA TOWERS  papireddy nagar , near Enrich My Space - Best interior designers in Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rks Oxygen Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

RKs Oxygen Homes  Oxygen homes pragathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendra Infra, Block-3 For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai raghavendra infra, Block-3  Incois Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Sai Dwaraka Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Elephant Circle Main road, near Sreekrishna Gardens AC Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saincher Palace For Sale In East Marredpally

Saincher Palace  10-5-153/24C, E Maredpally Rd Teachers Colony, East Nehru Nagar Secunderabad, Telangana 500026 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,227 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pragathi nagar road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pragathi nagar road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pragathi nagar road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pragathi nagar road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pragathi nagar road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pragathi nagar road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pragathi nagar road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pragathi nagar road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!